Difference between revisions of "Villain Defeat Badges"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
m (Robot: Cosmetic changes) |
Blondeshell (Talk | contribs) m (changes from Issue 16 open beta, expand descriptions) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| [[File:V badge IceDemonBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge IceDemonBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Coldhearted Badge|Coldhearted]] | | [[Coldhearted Badge|Coldhearted]] | ||
| − | | Defeat | + | | Defeat 100 [[Circle of Thorns]] cold demons, including Hordelings and Hellfrosts |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge villain devouring.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain devouring.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Devourer of Earth Badge|Devourer of Earth]] | | [[Devourer of Earth Badge|Devourer of Earth]] | ||
| − | | Defeat | + | | Defeat 100 [[Devouring Earth]] emanators |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge DemonDefeatBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge DemonDefeatBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Electrician Badge|Electrician]] | | [[Electrician Badge|Electrician]] | ||
| − | | Defeat | + | | Defeat 100 [[Cap au Diable Demons#Gremlin|Gremlins]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge villain lost.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain lost.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| [[File:Badge villain carnival.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain carnival.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Illusionist Badge|Illusionist]] | | [[Illusionist Badge|Illusionist]] | ||
| − | | Defeat | + | | Defeat 100 Illusionists, Phantasms, and Dark Servants summoned by Master Illusionists |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge villain crey.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain crey.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| [[File:V badge ShivanBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge ShivanBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Man in Black Badge|Man / Woman in Black]] | | [[Man in Black Badge|Man / Woman in Black]] | ||
| − | | | + | | Defeat 100 Shivans |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge villain malta.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain malta.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| [[File:V badge ArachnosBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge ArachnosBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Venomous Badge|Venomous]] | | [[Venomous Badge|Venomous]] | ||
| − | | Defeat | + | | Defeat 50 [[Tarantulas#Toxic Tarantula|Toxic Tarantulas]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge LongbowBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge LongbowBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| [[File:Badge defeatstatesman.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge defeatstatesman.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Archvillain Badge|Archvillain]] | | [[Archvillain Badge|Archvillain]] | ||
| − | | Defeat [[Statesman]] | + | | Defeat [[Statesman]] during the [[Lord Recluse Strike Force]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge villain cot.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain cot.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| [[File:V badge ScrapyarderBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge ScrapyarderBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Hammer Down Badge|Hammer Down]] | | [[Hammer Down Badge|Hammer Down]] | ||
| − | | Defeat the [[Ghost of Scrapyard]] | + | | Defeat the [[Ghost of Scrapyard]], a monster that spawns in [[Sharkhead Isle]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge arachnosflier.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge arachnosflier.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Heat Seeker Badge|Heat Seeker]] | | [[Heat Seeker Badge|Heat Seeker]] | ||
| − | | Defeat the [[Arachnos Flier]] | + | | Defeat the [[Arachnos Flier]], a monster that spawns in [[Grandville]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge CircleOfThornsBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge CircleOfThornsBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[HellBane Badge|HellBane]] | | [[HellBane Badge|HellBane]] | ||
| − | | Defeat [[Caleb]] | + | | Defeat [[Caleb]], a monster that spawns in [[Nerva Archipelago]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge vanguard 003.png|40 px]] | | [[File:Badge vanguard 003.png|40 px]] | ||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| [[File:Badge villain malta.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain malta.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Master of Olympus Badge|Master / Mistress of Olympus]] | | [[Master of Olympus Badge|Master / Mistress of Olympus]] | ||
| − | | Defeat [[Kronos Class Titan]] | + | | Defeat [[Kronos Class Titan]] during the [[Lord Recluse Strike Force]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge Defeat Romulus.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge Defeat Romulus.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Roman Badge|Roman]] | | [[Roman Badge|Roman]] | ||
| − | | Defeat [[Romulus Augustus|Nictus Romulus]] | + | | Defeat [[Romulus Augustus|Nictus Romulus]] during the [[Imperious Task Force]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V Badge Deathsurge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V Badge Deathsurge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Surging Badge|Surging]] | | [[Surging Badge|Surging]] | ||
| − | | Defeat [[Deathsurge]] | + | | Defeat [[Deathsurge]], a monster that spawns in [[Cap au Diable]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge defeatrecluse.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge defeatrecluse.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| [[File:V badge MayhemHeroSlayer.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge MayhemHeroSlayer.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Hero Slayer Badge|Hero Slayer]] | | [[Hero Slayer Badge|Hero Slayer]] | ||
| − | | Defeat | + | | Defeat 25 Heroes in [[Mayhem Missions]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge MayhemOutlaw.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge MayhemOutlaw.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| [[File:Badge villain new rikti.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain new rikti.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Bomb Specialist Badge|Bomb Specialist]] | | [[Bomb Specialist Badge|Bomb Specialist]] | ||
| − | | Destroy 25 unexploded [[Rikti#A Bomb .28Elite Boss.29|Bombs]] ("UXBs") during a | + | | Destroy 25 unexploded [[Rikti#A Bomb .28Elite Boss.29|Bombs]] ("UXBs") during a [[Rikti World Invasion|Rikti Invasion]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge croatoa cap buster.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge croatoa cap buster.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
| [[File:Badge villain new rikti.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain new rikti.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Chief Badge|Chief]] | | [[Chief Badge|Chief]] | ||
| − | | Defeat 10 [[Rikti#Heavy Assault Suit|Rikti Heavy Assault Suits]] during a | + | | Defeat 10 [[Rikti#Heavy Assault Suit|Rikti Heavy Assault Suits]] during a [[Rikti World Invasion|Rikti Invasion]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge villain new rikti.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain new rikti.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
| [[File:V badge DemonDefeatBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge DemonDefeatBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Electrician Badge|Electrician]] | | [[Electrician Badge|Electrician]] | ||
| − | | Defeat | + | | Defeat 100 [[Cap au Diable Demons#Gremlin|Gremlins]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge GoldbrickersBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge GoldbrickersBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
| [[File:V badge ShivanBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge ShivanBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Man in Black Badge|Man / Woman in Black]] | | [[Man in Black Badge|Man / Woman in Black]] | ||
| − | | | + | | Defeat 100 Shivans |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge ScrapyarderBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge ScrapyarderBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Hammer Down Badge|Hammer Down]] | | [[Hammer Down Badge|Hammer Down]] | ||
| − | | Defeat the [[Ghost of Scrapyard]] | + | | Defeat the [[Ghost of Scrapyard]], a monster that spawns in [[Sharkhead Isle]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge ArachnosBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge ArachnosBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
| [[File:V Badge Deathsurge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V Badge Deathsurge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Surging Badge|Surging]] | | [[Surging Badge|Surging]] | ||
| − | | Defeat [[Deathsurge]] | + | | Defeat [[Deathsurge]], a monster that spawns in [[Cap au Diable]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge SnakeBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge SnakeBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
| [[File:V badge IceDemonBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge IceDemonBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Coldhearted Badge|Coldhearted]] | | [[Coldhearted Badge|Coldhearted]] | ||
| − | | Defeat | + | | Defeat 100 [[Circle of Thorns]] cold demons, including Hordelings and Hellfrosts |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge CircleOfThornsBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge CircleOfThornsBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[HellBane Badge|HellBane]] | | [[HellBane Badge|HellBane]] | ||
| − | | Defeat [[Caleb]] | + | | Defeat [[Caleb]], a monster that spawns in [[Nerva Archipelago]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge LongbowBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge LongbowBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| [[File:V badge ArachnosBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge ArachnosBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Venomous Badge|Venomous]] | | [[Venomous Badge|Venomous]] | ||
| − | | Defeat | + | | Defeat 50 [[Tarantulas#Toxic Tarantula|Toxic Tarantulas]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge MayhemHeroSlayer.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge MayhemHeroSlayer.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Hero Slayer Badge|Hero Slayer]] | | [[Hero Slayer Badge|Hero Slayer]] | ||
| − | | Defeat | + | | Defeat 25 Heroes in [[Mayhem Missions]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge MayhemOutlaw.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge MayhemOutlaw.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
| [[File:Badge arachnosflier.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge arachnosflier.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Heat Seeker Badge|Heat Seeker]] | | [[Heat Seeker Badge|Heat Seeker]] | ||
| − | | Defeat the [[Arachnos Flier]] | + | | Defeat the [[Arachnos Flier]], a monster that spawns in [[Grandville]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge defeatrecluse.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge defeatrecluse.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
| [[File:Badge defeatstatesman.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge defeatstatesman.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Archvillain Badge|Archvillain]] | | [[Archvillain Badge|Archvillain]] | ||
| − | | Defeat [[Statesman]] | + | | Defeat [[Statesman]] during the [[Lord Recluse Strike Force]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge villain new rikti.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain new rikti.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Bomb Specialist Badge|Bomb Specialist]] | | [[Bomb Specialist Badge|Bomb Specialist]] | ||
| − | | Destroy 25 unexploded [[Rikti#A Bomb .28Elite Boss.29|Bombs]] ("UXBs") during a | + | | Destroy 25 unexploded [[Rikti#A Bomb .28Elite Boss.29|Bombs]] ("UXBs") during a [[Rikti World Invasion|Rikti Invasion]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge villain new rikti.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain new rikti.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Chief Badge|Chief]] | | [[Chief Badge|Chief]] | ||
| − | | Defeat 10 [[Rikti#Heavy Assault Suit|Rikti Heavy Assault Suits]] during a | + | | Defeat 10 [[Rikti#Heavy Assault Suit|Rikti Heavy Assault Suits]] during a [[Rikti World Invasion|Rikti Invasion]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge villain new rikti.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain new rikti.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Sentry Badge|Sentry]] | | [[Sentry Badge|Sentry]] | ||
| − | | Defeat 100 | + | | Defeat 100 [[Rikti]] during a [[Rikti World Invasion|Rikti Invasion]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge vanguard 003.png|40 px]] | | [[File:Badge vanguard 003.png|40 px]] | ||
| Line 433: | Line 433: | ||
| [[File:Badge villain carnival.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain carnival.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Illusionist Badge|Illusionist]] | | [[Illusionist Badge|Illusionist]] | ||
| − | | Defeat | + | | Defeat 100 Illusionists, Phantasms, and Dark Servants summoned by Master Illusionists |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge villain crey.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain crey.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 445: | Line 445: | ||
| [[File:Badge villain malta.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain malta.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Master of Olympus Badge|Master / Mistress of Olympus]] | | [[Master of Olympus Badge|Master / Mistress of Olympus]] | ||
| − | | Defeat [[Kronos Class Titan]] | + | | Defeat [[Kronos Class Titan]] during the [[Lord Recluse Strike Force]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge villain malta.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain malta.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
| [[File:Badge villain devouring.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain devouring.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Devourer of Earth Badge|Devourer of Earth]] | | [[Devourer of Earth Badge|Devourer of Earth]] | ||
| − | | Defeat | + | | Defeat 100 [[Devouring Earth]] emanators |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge villain trolls.png|20 px]] | | [[File:Badge villain trolls.png|20 px]] | ||
Revision as of 14:58, 27 August 2009
Overview
Defeat Badges are attained by defeating certain critters in the game.
Defeat Badges by Type
Enemy Defeats, Mobs
| |
Banisher | Defeat 200 Banished Pantheon Spirit Masks |
| |
Bonecrusher | Defeat 50 Skulls Bone Daddies |
| |
Centurion | Defeat 100 Cimeroran Traitors |
| |
Coldhearted | Defeat 100 Circle of Thorns cold demons, including Hordelings and Hellfrosts |
| |
Devourer of Earth | Defeat 100 Devouring Earth emanators |
| |
Electrician | Defeat 100 Gremlins |
| |
Finder | Defeat 100 The Lost bosses |
| |
Fort Knox | Defeat 200 Gold Bricker Rocketmen |
| |
Gangbuster | Defeat 200 Marcone Bosses |
| |
Gearsmasher | Defeat 100 Clockwork gears |
| |
Goon Squad | Defeat 333 Cage Consortium Guards |
| |
Gravedigger | Defeat 100 Vahzilok embalmed corpses |
| |
Hellspawned | Defeat 50 Hellions Damned |
| |
Hammerhead | Defeat 200 Ghost of Scrapyard's followers |
| |
Illusionist | Defeat 100 Illusionists, Phantasms, and Dark Servants summoned by Master Illusionists |
| |
Infiltrator | Defeat 100 Crey Paragon Protectors |
| |
Kill Skuls | Defeat 500 Skulls of any type |
| |
Legionnaire | Defeat 100 Warrior bosses |
| |
Man / Woman in Black | Defeat 100 Shivans |
| |
Monkeywrencher | Defeat 50 Malta Group Zeus Titan robots |
| |
Pirate | Trap 10 ghosts in Fort Hades, Port Oakes |
| |
Privateer | Defeat 100 Sky Raiders Sky Skiffs |
| |
Regenerator | Defeat 100 Trolls bosses |
| |
Soul Binder | Defeat 100 Circle of Thorns mages |
| |
Spectral | Trap 100 ghosts in Fort Hades, Port Oakes |
| |
Spider Smasher | Defeat 200 Arachnos Wolf Spiders |
| |
Strike Buster | Defeat 200 Scrapyarders (Sharkhead Isle) |
| |
The Mongoose | Defeat 50 Snakes |
| |
The Silver Bullet | Defeat 200 Council Warwolves |
| |
The Slayer | Defeat 200 Council Vampyri |
| |
Tank Buster | Defeat 100 Freakshow Tanks |
| |
Tracer | Defeat 100 Tsoo sorcerers |
| |
Untouchable | Defeat 100 The Family bosses |
| |
Unveiler | Defeat 100 Nemesis Fake Nemesis robots |
| |
Venomous | Defeat 50 Toxic Tarantulas |
| |
Villain | Defeat 1000 Longbow |
| |
Visionary | Defeat 100 Rularuu Overseers |
| |
Weatherman / Weathergirl | Defeat 100 Outcasts bosses |
| |
Weed Whacker | Defeat 100 Circle of Thorns Succubus or Hellfrosts |
| |
Zookeeper | Defeat 1000 Rikti monkeys |
Enemy Defeats, Named
| |
Archvillain | Defeat Statesman during the Lord Recluse Strike Force |
| |
Demon Slayer | Defeat Baphomet during a mission |
| |
Hammer Down | Defeat the Ghost of Scrapyard, a monster that spawns in Sharkhead Isle |
| |
Heat Seeker | Defeat the Arachnos Flier, a monster that spawns in Grandville |
| |
HellBane | Defeat Caleb, a monster that spawns in Nerva Archipelago |
| |
Master at Arms | Defeat the Rikti Master at Arms U'Kon Gr'ai 10 times during Rikti Ship Raids |
| |
Master / Mistress of Olympus | Defeat Kronos Class Titan during the Lord Recluse Strike Force |
| |
Roman | Defeat Nictus Romulus during the Imperious Task Force |
| |
Surging | Defeat Deathsurge, a monster that spawns in Cap au Diable |
| |
Usurper | Complete the second Patron story arc |
Enemy Defeats, Mayhem Missions
| |
Hero Slayer | Defeat 25 Heroes in Mayhem Missions |
| |
Outlaw | Defeat 1000 Paragon Police (all kinds) in Mayhem Missions |
| |
Safecracker | Destroy 10 Vault Doors in Mayhem Missions |
| |
Vandal | Destroying 25 Hydrants, 25 Mailboxes, 25 Newspaper stands, and 25 Pay Phones in Mayhem Missions |
Enemy Defeats, Events
| |
Bane of Dannan | Defeat 333 Tuatha de Dannan during the Winter Event |
| |
Bomb Specialist | Destroy 25 unexploded Bombs ("UXBs") during a Rikti Invasion |
| |
Cap Buster | Defeat 333 Red Caps during the Valentine's Day Event |
| |
Chief | Defeat 10 Rikti Heavy Assault Suits during a Rikti Invasion |
| |
Sentry | Defeat 100 Rikti during a Rikti Invasion |
In-Game Sequential List
| |
Electrician | Defeat 100 Gremlins |
| |
Fort Knox | Defeat 200 Gold Bricker Rocketmen |
| |
Gangbuster | Defeat 200 Marcone Bosses |
| |
Spectral | Trap 100 ghosts in Fort Hades, Port Oakes |
| |
Pirate | Trap 10 ghosts in Fort Hades, Port Oakes |
| |
Goon Squad | Defeat 333 Cage Consortium Guards |
| |
Hammerhead | Defeat 200 Ghost of Scrapyard's followers |
| |
Man / Woman in Black | Defeat 100 Shivans |
| |
Hammer Down | Defeat the Ghost of Scrapyard, a monster that spawns in Sharkhead Isle |
| |
Spider Smasher | Defeat 200 Arachnos Wolf Spiders |
| |
Strike Buster | Defeat 200 Scrapyarders (Sharkhead Isle) |
| |
Surging | Defeat Deathsurge, a monster that spawns in Cap au Diable |
| |
The Mongoose | Defeat 50 Snakes |
| |
Coldhearted | Defeat 100 Circle of Thorns cold demons, including Hordelings and Hellfrosts |
| |
HellBane | Defeat Caleb, a monster that spawns in Nerva Archipelago |
| |
Villain | Defeat 1000 Longbow |
| |
Weed Whacker | Defeat 100 Circle of Thorns Succubus or Hellfrosts |
| |
Venomous | Defeat 50 Toxic Tarantulas |
| |
Hero Slayer | Defeat 25 Heroes in Mayhem Missions |
| |
Outlaw | Defeat 1000 Paragon Police (all kinds) in Mayhem Missions |
| |
Safecracker | Destroy 10 Vault Doors in Mayhem Missions |
| |
Vandal | Destroying 25 Hydrants, 25 Mailboxes, 25 Newspaper stands, and 25 Pay Phones in Mayhem Missions |
| |
Heat Seeker | Defeat the Arachnos Flier, a monster that spawns in Grandville |
| |
Usurper | Complete the second Patron story arc |
| |
Archvillain | Defeat Statesman during the Lord Recluse Strike Force |
| |
Bomb Specialist | Destroy 25 unexploded Bombs ("UXBs") during a Rikti Invasion |
| |
Chief | Defeat 10 Rikti Heavy Assault Suits during a Rikti Invasion |
| |
Sentry | Defeat 100 Rikti during a Rikti Invasion |
| |
Master at Arms | Defeat the Rikti Master at Arms U'Kon Gr'ai 10 times during Rikti Ship Raids |
| |
Centurion | Defeat 100 Cimeroran Traitors |
| |
Roman | Defeat Nictus Romulus in the Imperious Task Force |
| |
Visionary | Defeat 100 Rularuu Overseers |
| |
Banisher | Defeat 200 Banished Pantheon Spirit Masks |
| |
Tank Buster | Defeat 100 Freakshow Tanks |
| |
Bonecrusher | Defeat 50 Skulls Bone Daddies |
| |
Kill Skuls | Defeat 500 Skulls of any type |
| |
Demon Slayer | Defeat Baphomet during a mission |
| |
Finder | Defeat 100 The Lost bosses |
| |
Gearsmasher | Defeat 100 Clockwork gears |
| |
Gravedigger | Defeat 100 Vahzilok embalmed corpses |
| |
Hellspawned | Defeat 50 Hellions Damned |
| |
Illusionist | Defeat 100 Illusionists, Phantasms, and Dark Servants summoned by Master Illusionists |
| |
Infiltrator | Defeat 100 Crey Paragon Protectors |
| |
Legionnaire | Defeat 100 Warrior bosses |
| |
Master / Mistress of Olympus | Defeat Kronos Class Titan during the Lord Recluse Strike Force |
| |
Monkeywrencher | Defeat 50 Malta Group Zeus Titan robots |
| |
Privateer | Defeat 100 Sky Raiders Sky Skiffs |
| |
Devourer of Earth | Defeat 100 Devouring Earth emanators |
| |
Regenerator | Defeat 100 Trolls bosses |
| |
The Silver Bullet | Defeat 200 Council Warwolves |
| |
The Slayer | Defeat 200 Council Vampyri |
| |
Soul Binder | Defeat 100 Circle of Thorns mages |
| |
Tracer | Defeat 100 Tsoo sorcerers |
| |
Untouchable | Defeat 100 The Family bosses |
| |
Unveiler | Defeat 100 Nemesis Fake Nemesis robots |
| |
Weatherman / Weathergirl | Defeat 100 Outcasts bosses |
| |
Zookeeper | Defeat 1000 Rikti monkeys |
| |
Cap Buster | Defeat 333 Red Caps during the Valentine's Day Event |
| |
Bane of Dannan | Defeat 333 Tuatha de Dannan during the Winter Event |
See Also