Difference between revisions of "Unlockable Costume Pieces/Charts"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
Blondeshell (Talk | contribs) (→Costume Sets: add Fire & Ice, Mecha Armor, Olympian Guard, Chainmail, Leather Armor) |
Blondeshell (Talk | contribs) m (→Costume Sets: add Imperial Dynasty and Elemental Order, fix links) |
||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| Boxing || [[Veteran Rewards Program#39 Month Rewards|Veteran Rewards Program]] || [[Paragon Rewards Program#Reward Level 6|Paragon Rewards Program]] || {{center|{{checkmark|no}}}} || | | Boxing || [[Veteran Rewards Program#39 Month Rewards|Veteran Rewards Program]] || [[Paragon Rewards Program#Reward Level 6|Paragon Rewards Program]] || {{center|{{checkmark|no}}}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chainmail || [[VIP]] Status || Chainmail Costume Pieces || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || Not available in bundle | + | | Chainmail || [[Account#VIP|VIP]] Status || Chainmail Costume Pieces || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || Not available in bundle |
|- | |- | ||
| Circle of Thorns || {{center|N/A}} || Circle of Thorns Costume Pieces Bundle || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || | | Circle of Thorns || {{center|N/A}} || Circle of Thorns Costume Pieces Bundle || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| Cyborg || [[Super Booster I: Cyborg]] || Cyborg Costume Pieces Bundle || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || | | Cyborg || [[Super Booster I: Cyborg]] || Cyborg Costume Pieces Bundle || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Defense || [[VIP]] Status || Defense Costume Pieces || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || Not available in bundle | + | | Defense || [[Account#VIP|VIP]] Status || Defense Costume Pieces || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || Not available in bundle |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Elemental Order || {{center|N/A}} || [[Paragon Rewards Program#Reward Level 9 VIP|Paragon Rewards Program]] || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || Only available in [[Super Pack/Heroes and Villains|Heroes and Villains Super Pack]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fire & Ice || {{center|N/A}} || [[Paragon Rewards Program#Reward Level 9 VIP|Paragon Rewards Program]] || {{center|{{checkmark|no}}}} || | | Fire & Ice || {{center|N/A}} || [[Paragon Rewards Program#Reward Level 9 VIP|Paragon Rewards Program]] || {{center|{{checkmark|no}}}} || | ||
| Line 214: | Line 216: | ||
| Gunslinger || {{center|N/A}} || Gunslinger Costume Pieces Bundle || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || | | Gunslinger || {{center|N/A}} || Gunslinger Costume Pieces Bundle || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Imperial Defense || [[VIP]] Status || Imperial Defense Costume Pieces Bundle || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || | + | | Imperial Defense || [[Account#VIP|VIP]] Status || Imperial Defense Costume Pieces Bundle || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Imperial Dynasty || {{center|N/A}} || Imperial Dynasty Costume Pieces Bundle || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Justice || [[Good Versus Evil Edition]] || Justice Costume Pieces || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || Not available in bundle | | Justice || [[Good Versus Evil Edition]] || Justice Costume Pieces || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || Not available in bundle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Leather Armor || [[VIP]] Status || Leather Armor Costume Pieces || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || Not available in bundle | + | | Leather Armor || [[Account#VIP|VIP]] Status || Leather Armor Costume Pieces || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || Not available in bundle |
|- | |- | ||
| Magic || [[Super Booster II: Magic]] || Magic Costume Pieces Bundle || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || | | Magic || [[Super Booster II: Magic]] || Magic Costume Pieces Bundle || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || | ||
| Line 224: | Line 228: | ||
| Mecha Armor || {{center|N/A}} || [[Paragon Rewards Program#Reward Level 9 VIP|Paragon Rewards Program]] || {{center|{{checkmark|no}}}} || | | Mecha Armor || {{center|N/A}} || [[Paragon Rewards Program#Reward Level 9 VIP|Paragon Rewards Program]] || {{center|{{checkmark|no}}}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Olympian Guard || [[VIP]] Status || Olympian Guard Costume Pieces || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || Not available in bundle | + | | Olympian Guard || [[Account#VIP|VIP]] Status || Olympian Guard Costume Pieces || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || Not available in bundle |
|- | |- | ||
| Omega || [[Going Rogue (Boxset)|Going Rogue Complete Collection]] || Omega Costume Pieces || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || Not available in bundle | | Omega || [[Going Rogue (Boxset)|Going Rogue Complete Collection]] || Omega Costume Pieces || {{center|{{checkmark|check}}}} || Not available in bundle | ||
Revision as of 23:42, 16 June 2012
Head Pieces
| Type | Name | Legacy Source | Current Source | Paragon Market | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Helmet | Arachnos Helmets | City of Villains Pre-Order | Paragon Rewards Program | ||
| Hair | Beehive Hair | N/A |
Halloween Costume Bundle | ||
| Detail 1 | Ear Muffs | Candy Keeper | Same |
Also available in the Winter Holiday Pack | |
| Face | Medusa Face | N/A |
Halloween Costume Bundle | ||
| Hat | Pilgrim Hat | N/A |
Pilgrim Hat | Currently unavailable | |
| Head | Piranha | N/A |
Halloween Costume Bundle | ||
| Helmet | Pumpkin Head | Apocalypse Survivor Badge | Same |
||
| Hair | Serpentine Hair | N/A |
Halloween Costume Bundle | ||
| Hat | Stocking Cap | Candy Keeper | Same |
Also available in the Winter Holiday Pack | |
| Head | Think Tank | N/A |
Halloween Costume Bundle | ||
| Face | Vampire Face | N/A |
Halloween Costume Bundle | ||
| Hair | Victory Laurel | Valentine's Event | Same |
||
| Hat | Witch Hat | Ten Times the Victor Badge | Same |
Upper Body Pieces
| Type | Name | Legacy Source | Current Source | Paragon Market | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chest Detail | Arachnos Symbol | CoV Collector's Edition | Same |
||
| Special Tops | Belly Shirts | Veteran Rewards Program | Paragon Rewards Program | ||
| Shoulders | Epaulets | Task Force Commander Badge | Same |
||
| Gloves | Fish Monster Gloves | N/A |
Halloween Costume Bundle | ||
| Chest Detail | Greek Alphabet Symbols | Veteran Rewards Program | Paragon Rewards Program | ||
| Gloves | Santa Gloves | Candy Keeper | Same |
Also available in the Winter Holiday Pack | |
| Chest Detail | Seven Stars | Loyalty Program | Same |
||
| Chest Detail | Signature Chest Emblems | Veteran Rewards Program | Paragon Rewards Program | ||
| Special Tops | Toga | Valentine's Event | Same |
||
| Trench Coat | Trench Coats | Veteran Rewards Program | Paragon Rewards Program | ||
| Chest Detail | Vampire Frilled Ascot | N/A |
Halloween Costume Bundle |
Lower Body Pieces
| Type | Name | Legacy Source | Current Source | Paragon Market | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | Fish Monster Boots | N/A |
Halloween Costume Bundle | ||
| Boots | Hellenic Sandals | Valentine's Event | Same |
||
| Boots | Santa Boots | Candy Keeper | Same |
Also available in the Winter Holiday Pack | |
| Special Bottoms | Scottish Kilts | Veteran Rewards Program | Paragon Rewards Program |
Back Pieces
| Type | Name | Legacy Source | Current Source | Paragon Market | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wings | Angelic Wings | Veteran Rewards Program | Paragon Rewards Program | ||
| Cape | Autumnal Cape (Natural) | Origins Pack | Origins Capes Bundle | ||
| Cape | Cape of the Four Winds | CoH Collector's Edition | Same |
||
| Cape | Cloak of the Eighth Circle (Magic) | Origins Pack | Origins Capes Bundle | ||
| Cape | CoV Collector's Edition | CoV Collector's Edition | Same |
||
| Wings | Demonic Wings | Veteran Rewards Program | Paragon Rewards Program | ||
| Cape | Impervium Mantle (Technology) | Origins Pack | Origins Capes Bundle | ||
| Wings | Spider Web Wings | N/A |
Halloween Costume Bundle | ||
| Cape | Spliced Cape (Mutant) | Origins Pack | Origins Capes Bundle | ||
| Cape | Unified Field Facade (Science) | Origins Pack | Origins Capes Bundle | ||
| Mantle | Vampire Brooch | N/A |
Halloween Costume Bundle | ||
| High Collar | Vampire High Collar | N/A |
Halloween Costume Bundle | ||
| Cape | Shoulder Capes | Veteran Rewards Program | Paragon Rewards Program |
Auras
| Type | Name | Legacy Source | Current Source | Paragon Market | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aura | Alpha Aura | Going Rogue Complete Collection | Alpha Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Atomic Aura | Origins Pack | Atomic Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Autumn Path Aura | N/A |
Autumn Path Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Bats Aura | N/A |
Halloween Costume Bundle | ||
| Aura | Beastly Rage Aura | Animal Pack | Beastly Rage Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Bio Plasma Aura | Origins Pack | Bio Plasma Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Blazing Path | N/A |
Paragon Rewards Program | ||
| Aura | Clunker Aura | Steampunk Pack | Clunker Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Cryogenics Aura | Origins Pack | Cryogenics Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Cyborg Aura | Super Booster I: Cyborg | Cyborg Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Fireworks Aura | N/A |
New Year's Pack | ||
| Aura | Flaming Naughty Halo | Candy Keeper | Same |
Also available in the Winter Holiday Pack | |
| Aura | Fleas Aura | Animal Pack | Fleas Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Golden Nice Halo | Candy Keeper | Same |
Also available in the Winter Holiday Pack | |
| Aura | Leaves Aura | Origins Pack | Leaves Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Omega Aura | Going Rogue Complete Collection | Omega Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Runes Aura | Origins Pack | Runes Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Radiant Path | N/A |
Paragon Rewards Program | ||
| Aura | Seismic Path | N/A |
Paragon Rewards Program | ||
| Aura | Sparks Aura | Origins Pack | Sparks Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Steamjets Aura | Origins Pack | Steamjets Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Streak Path | N/A |
Paragon Rewards Program | ||
| Aura | Tarot Cards Aura | Origins Pack | Tarot Cards Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Thunderhead Aura | Origins Pack | Thunderhead Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Toxic Vapor Aura | Origins Pack | Toxic Vapor Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Victorian Decor Aura | Steampunk Pack | Victorian Decor Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Volcanic Aura | N/A |
Volcanic Aura | Not available in bundle | |
| Aura | Wisp Aura | Use new NCsoft Launcher | N/A |
Discontinued on August 4, 2011 |
Patterns
| Type | Name | Legacy Source | Current Source | Paragon Market | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pattern | Heart Costume | Valentine's Event | Same |
Costume Sets
| Name | Legacy Source | Current Source | Paragon Market | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alpha | Going Rogue Complete Collection | Alpha Costume Pieces | Not available in bundle | |
| Animal | Animal Pack | Animal Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Ascension Armor | Incarnate Merit Vendors | Same |
||
| Barbarian | N/A |
Barbarian Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Bioluminescence | Super Booster V: Mutant | Mutant Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Boxing | Veteran Rewards Program | Paragon Rewards Program | ||
| Chainmail | VIP Status | Chainmail Costume Pieces | Not available in bundle | |
| Circle of Thorns | N/A |
Circle of Thorns Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Celestial | N/A |
Paragon Rewards Program | ||
| Cyborg | Super Booster I: Cyborg | Cyborg Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Defense | VIP Status | Defense Costume Pieces | Not available in bundle | |
| Elemental Order | N/A |
Paragon Rewards Program | Only available in Heroes and Villains Super Pack | |
| Fire & Ice | N/A |
Paragon Rewards Program | ||
| Gunslinger | N/A |
Gunslinger Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Imperial Defense | VIP Status | Imperial Defense Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Imperial Dynasty | N/A |
Imperial Dynasty Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Justice | Good Versus Evil Edition | Justice Costume Pieces | Not available in bundle | |
| Leather Armor | VIP Status | Leather Armor Costume Pieces | Not available in bundle | |
| Magic | Super Booster II: Magic | Magic Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Mecha Armor | N/A |
Paragon Rewards Program | ||
| Olympian Guard | VIP Status | Olympian Guard Costume Pieces | Not available in bundle | |
| Omega | Going Rogue Complete Collection | Omega Costume Pieces | Not available in bundle | |
| Organic Armor | Super Booster V: Mutant | Mutant Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Overguard | Going Rogue | Overguard Costume Pieces | Not available in bundle | |
| Praetorian Clockwork | Going Rogue | Praetorian Clockwork Costume Pieces | Not available in bundle | |
| Praetorian Police | Going Rogue | Praetorian Police Costume Pieces | Not available in bundle | |
| Praetorian Resistance | Going Rogue | Praetorian Resistance Costume Pieces | Not available in bundle | |
| Roman | Temporal Strife Badge | Same |
||
| Samurai | Veteran Rewards Program | Paragon Rewards Program | ||
| Scientist | Super Booster III: Superscience | Superscience Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Sinister | Good Versus Evil Edition | Sinister Costume Pieces | Not available in bundle | |
| Sport | Going Rogue | Sport Costume Pieces | Not available in bundle | |
| Steampunk | Steampunk Pack | Steampunk Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Tech Sleek Armor | Veteran Rewards Program | Paragon Rewards Program | ||
| Valkyrie | Mac Special Edition | Valkyrie Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Vanguard | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| Warrior | Super Booster IV: Martial Arts | Warrior Costume Pieces | Not available in bundle | |
| Wedding | Wedding Pack | Wedding Costume Pieces Bundle |
Emotes
| Name | Legacy Source | Current Source | Paragon Market | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AirGuitar | Party Pack | Air Guitar Emote | ||
| Basketball | Party Pack | Basketball Emote | ||
| BringIt | Super Booster IV: Martial Arts | Bring It Emote | ||
| Calculate | Super Booster III: Superscience | Calculate Emote | ||
| CardTrick | Super Booster II: Magic | Card Trick | ||
| CatchBreath | N/A |
Incarnate Merit Vendor | ||
| Collapse | N/A |
Incarnate Merit Vendor | ||
| Dice7 | Burkholder's Bane Badge Deuces Wild Badge |
Same |
||
| DiscoDance | Party Pack | Disco Dance Emote | ||
| DrinkEnriche | Going Rogue | Drink Enriche | ||
| Experiment | Super Booster III: Superscience | Experiment Emote | ||
| Facepalm | Like the City of Heroes Facebook page | Same |
Currently unavailable | |
| FireworkBloom | N/A |
New Year's Pack | ||
| FireworkRocket | N/A |
New Year's Pack | ||
| FireworkSparkle | N/A |
New Year's Pack | ||
| GhoulFlex | Laureate Badge | Same |
||
| Growl | Super Booster V: Mutant | Growl Emote | ||
| HeroLoyal | Loyalty Program | Hero Loyalty | ||
| Hiss | Animal Pack | Hiss Emote | ||
| HotTemper | Steampunk Pack | Hot Temper Emote | ||
| Inspiration | Steampunk Pack | Inspiration Emote | ||
| Juggle | Super Booster II: Magic | Juggle | ||
| JuggleElectricity | Super Booster II: Magic | Juggle Electricity | ||
| JuggleFire | Super Booster II: Magic | Juggle Fire | ||
| JuggleMagic | Super Booster II: Magic | Juggle Magic | ||
| KarateDance | Party Pack | Karate Dance Emote | ||
| ListenStolenPoliceBand | Outlaw Badge | Same |
||
| MATablet | Mission Engineer Badge | Same |
||
| OfferGift | N/A |
Winter Holiday Pack | ||
| OpenGift | Party Pack | Open Gift Emote | ||
| Pool | Party Pack | Pool Emote | ||
| PopDance | Party Pack | Pop Dance Emote | ||
| PowerDown | Super Booster I: Cyborg | Power Down Emote | ||
| PowerUp | Super Booster I: Cyborg | Power Up Emote | ||
| PraetorianSalute | Going Rogue | Praetorian Salute | ||
| Propose | Wedding Pack | Propose Emote | ||
| ProtestLoyalist | Going Rogue | Loyalist Protest | ||
| ProtestResistance | Going Rogue | Resistance Protest | ||
| Pushup | Super Booster IV: Martial Arts | Push Up Emote | ||
| ReceiveGift | N/A |
Winter Holiday Pack | ||
| RobotDance | Super Booster I: Cyborg | Robot Dance Emote | ||
| RogueLoyal | Loyalty Program | Rogue Loyalty | ||
| Savage | Animal Pack | Savage Emote | ||
| ShowOff | Super Booster V: Mutant | Show Off Emote | ||
| Sniff | Animal Pack | Sniff Emote | ||
| Snowflakes | Candy Keeper | Same |
Also available in Winter Holiday Pack | |
| Soccer | Party Pack | Soccer Emote | ||
| StanceHero1 | Going Rogue Complete Collection | Heroic Stances | ||
| StanceHero2 | Going Rogue Complete Collection | Heroic Stances | ||
| StanceVillain1 | Going Rogue Complete Collection | Villainous Stances | ||
| StanceVillain2 | Going Rogue Complete Collection | Villainous Stances | ||
| Swoon | N/A |
Incarnate Merit Vendor | ||
| Tantrum | Laureate Badge | Same |
||
| ThrowConfetti | Wedding Pack | Throw Confetti Emote | ||
| ThrowRice | Wedding Pack | Throw Rice Emote | ||
| ThrowRosePetals | Wedding Pack | Throw Rose Petals | ||
| ThrowSnowflakes | N/A |
Winter Holiday Pack | ||
| TrainWhistle | Steampunk Pack | Train Whistle Emote | ||
| UltimatePower | N/A |
Incarnate Merit Vendor | ||
| VigilanteLoyal | Loyalty Program | Vigilante Loyalty | ||
| VillainLoyal | Loyalty Program | Villain Loyalty |
Costume Change Emotes
| Name | Legacy Source | Current Source | Paragon Market | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCCast | Super Booster II: Magic | Spell Cast Costume Change Emote | ||
| CCConfettiThrow | N/A |
New Year's Pack | ||
| CCDimensionShift | Super Booster V: Mutant | Dimensional Shift Costume Change Emote | ||
| CCDrinkFormula | Super Booster III: Superscience | Drink Formula Costume Change Emote | ||
| CCEnergyMorph | Super Booster V: Mutant | Energy Morph Costume Change Emote | ||
| CCFeatherBurst | Animal Pack | Feather Burst Costume Change Emote | ||
| CCFeatherSpin | Animal Pack | Feather Spin Costume Change Emote | ||
| CCFireworks | N/A |
Incarnate Merit Vendor | ||
| CCFurBurst | Animal Pack | Fur Burst Costume Change Emote | ||
| CCFurSpin | Animal Pack | Fur Spin Costume Change Emote | ||
| CCGiftBurst | N/A |
Winter Holiday Pack | ||
| CCIceBlock | N/A |
Incarnate Merit Vendor | ||
| CCLightning | Super Booster II: Magic | Light Costume Change Emote | ||
| CCMurderOfCrows | N/A |
Is There a Doctor in the House? Badge | ||
| CCNinjaLeap | Super Booster IV: Martial Arts | Ninja Leap Costume Change Emote | ||
| CCNuke | N/A |
Incarnate Merit Vendor | ||
| CCOilStrike | Steampunk Pack | Oil Strike Costume Change Emote | ||
| CCPressureRelease | Steampunk Pack | Pressure Release Costume Change Emote | ||
| CCPrestoChango | Super Booster II: Magic | Presto Change-o Costume Change Emote | ||
| CCPureEnergy | N/A |
Incarnate Merit Vendor | ||
| CCRapidBoil | Super Booster V: Mutant | Rapid Boil Costume Change Emote | ||
| CCSmokeBomb | Super Booster IV: Martial Arts | Smoke Bomb Costume Change Emote | ||
| CCSpin | Super Booster II: Magic | Spin Costume Change Emote | ||
| CCStoneBlock | N/A |
Incarnate Merit Vendor | ||
| CCSuperSerum | Super Booster III: Superscience | Super Serum Costume Change Emote | ||
| CCVanguardSigil | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Sigil Costume Change Emote |
Weapon Customization
| Powerset | Weapon | Legacy Source | Current Source | Paragon Market | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Archery | Vanguard Bow | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| Assault Rifle | Elite Vanguard 'Redding' Rifle | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| Assault Rifle | Remarkable Reliable Rifle | Steampunk Pack | Steampunk Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Assault Rifle | Vanguard 'Redding' Rifle | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| Battle Axe | Barbarian Axe | N/A |
Barbarian Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Battle Axe | Vanguard Axe | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| Beam Rifle | Elite Vanguard 'Redding' Rifle | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| Beam Rifle | Remarkable Reliable Rifle | Steampunk Pack | Steampunk Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Beam Rifle | Vanguard 'Redding' Rifle | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| Broadsword | Barbarian Sword | N/A |
Barbarian Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Broadsword | Chinese Broadsword | Super Booster IV: Martial Arts | Chinese Broadsword | Not available in bundle | |
| Broadsword | Chinese Dao | Super Booster IV: Martial Arts | Chinese Dao | Not available in bundle | |
| Broadsword | Chinese Jian | Super Booster IV: Martial Arts | Chinese Jian | Not available in bundle | |
| Broadsword | Organic Sword | Super Booster V: Mutant | Mutant Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Broadsword | Valkyrie Blade | Mac Special Edition | Valkyrie Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Broadsword | Vanguard Blade | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| Broadsword | Vanguard Katana | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| Broadsword | Vanguard Sword | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| Claws | Vanguard Claws | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| Dual Blades | Chinese Broadsword | Super Booster IV: Martial Arts | Chinese Broadsword | Not available in bundle | |
| Dual Blades | Chinese Dao | Super Booster IV: Martial Arts | Chinese Dao | Not available in bundle | |
| Dual Blades | Chinese Jian | Super Booster IV: Martial Arts | Chinese Jian | Not available in bundle | |
| Dual Blades | Organic Sword | Super Booster V: Mutant | Mutant Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Dual Blades | Valkyrie Blade | Mac Special Edition | Valkyrie Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Dual Blades | Vanguard Blade | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| Dual Blades | Vanguard Katana | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| Dual Blades | Vanguard Sword | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| Dual Pistols | Patented Potent Pistol | Steampunk Pack | Steampunk Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Dual Pistols | Dalton Equalizer Pistol | N/A |
Gunslinger Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Dual Pistols | Diamondback Pistol | N/A |
Gunslinger Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Dual Pistols | Reno Hard 8 Pistol | N/A |
Gunslinger Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Katana | Chinese Broadsword | Super Booster IV: Martial Arts | Chinese Broadsword | Not available in bundle | |
| Katana | Vanguard Katana | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| Ninja Blade | Chinese Broadsword | Super Booster IV: Martial Arts | Chinese Broadsword | Not available in bundle | |
| Ninja Blade | Vanguard Katana | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| Shield Defense | Barbarian Shield | N/A |
Barbarian Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| Shield Defense | Vanguard Shield | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| Titan Weapons | Atomic Smasher | N/A |
Weapon Pack: Titan Weapons #1 | ||
| Titan Weapons | Demonic Axe | N/A |
Weapon Pack: Titan Weapons #1 | ||
| Titan Weapons | Plasma Sword | N/A |
Weapon Pack: Titan Weapons #1 | ||
| Titan Weapons | Purgatory Sword | N/A |
Weapon Pack: Titan Weapons #1 | ||
| Trick Arrow | Vanguard Bow | Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Pack |
Vanguard Crafting Table Vanguard Costume Pieces Bundle |
||
| War Mace | Barbarian Mace | N/A |
Barbarian Costume Pieces Bundle | ||
| War Mace | Barbarian Warhammer | N/A |
Barbarian Costume Pieces Bundle |