Difference between revisions of "User:GuyPerfect/Toxic"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
GuyPerfect (Talk | contribs) m (Aaaand 2 more for posterity) |
Blondeshell (Talk | contribs) m (powerset --> power set) |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:ArachnosSoldier_VenomGrenade.png|20px|link=Arachnos Soldier ( | + | |[[File:ArachnosSoldier_VenomGrenade.png|20px|link=Arachnos Soldier (Power Set)#Venom Grenade|Venom Grenade]] [[Arachnos Soldier (Powerset)#Venom Grenade|Venom Grenade]] |
|rowspan="7" style="width: 16px;"| | |rowspan="7" style="width: 16px;"| | ||
|style="font-family: monospace; text-align: center;"|54.609 | |style="font-family: monospace; text-align: center;"|54.609 | ||
Revision as of 19:51, 15 July 2012
Dual Pistols
| 18.768 | 12.512 | 10.844 | ||||
| 24.774 | 15.570 | 14.314 | ||||
| 19.519 | 13.012 | 11.277 | ||||
| 18.768 | 12.512 | 10.844 | ||||
| 3.128 | 2.085 | 1.807 | ||||
| 39.789 | 26.526 | 22.989 | ||||
| 38.475 | 26.401 | 22.230 | ||||
| 102.251 | 68.167 | 59.078 |
Spines
| 18.768 | 16.683 | |||
| 25.024 | 22.244 | |||
| 25.024 | 22.244 | |||
| 31.280 | 27.805 | |||
| 62.561 | 55.610 | |||
| 31.280 | 27.805 |
Thorny Assault
| 10.565 | ||
| 23.356 | ||
| 26.414 | ||
| 36.980 | ||
| 23.356 | ||
| 31.280 | ||
| 21.131 |
Demon Summoning Demon Summoning
| Corruption Corruption | 18.351 | |
| Lash Lash | 25.691 | |
| Crack Whip Crack Whip | 20.370 |
Arachnos Soldier
| 54.609 | ||
| 54.609 | ||
| 16.683 | ||
| 111.220 | ||
| 27.805 | ||
| 27.805 | ||
| 27.805 |
Arachnos Widow
| 16.683 | ||
| 13.346 | ||
| 22.244 | ||
| 30.585 | ||
| 22.244 | ||
| 15.570 | ||
| 22.244 | ||
| 22.244 |
Epic Powers
| 66.732 | ||||
| 66.732 | ||||
| 66.732 | ||||
| 50.049 | ||||
| 36.702 | 15.292 | |||
| 63.395 | 26.414 | |||
| 36.702 | ||||
| 53.385 |