Difference between revisions of "User:GuyPerfect/Toxic"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
Blondeshell (Talk | contribs) m (powerset --> power set) |
Blondeshell (Talk | contribs) m (fix icon cases) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| − | === [[File: | + | === [[File:DemonSummoning_AbyssalEmpowerment.png|link=Demon Summoning|Demon Summoning]] [[Demon Summoning]] === |
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|[[File:v_archetypeicon_mastermind.png|20px|link=Mastermind|Mastermind]] [[Mastermind]] | |[[File:v_archetypeicon_mastermind.png|20px|link=Mastermind|Mastermind]] [[Mastermind]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:DemonSummoning_Corruption.png|20px|link=Demon Summoning#Corruption|Corruption]] [[Demon Summoning#Corruption|Corruption]] |
|style="font-family: monospace; text-align: center;"|18.351 | |style="font-family: monospace; text-align: center;"|18.351 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:DemonSummoning_Lash.png|20px|link=Demon Summoning#Lash|Lash]] [[Demon Summoning#Lash|Lash]] |
|style="font-family: monospace; text-align: center;"|25.691 | |style="font-family: monospace; text-align: center;"|25.691 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:DemonSummoning_CrackWhip.png|20px|link=Demon Summoning#Crack Whip|Crack Whip]] [[Demon Summoning#Crack Whip|Crack Whip]] |
|style="font-family: monospace; text-align: center;"|20.370 | |style="font-family: monospace; text-align: center;"|20.370 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:42, 16 December 2012
Dual Pistols
| 18.768 | 12.512 | 10.844 | ||||
| 24.774 | 15.570 | 14.314 | ||||
| 19.519 | 13.012 | 11.277 | ||||
| 18.768 | 12.512 | 10.844 | ||||
| 3.128 | 2.085 | 1.807 | ||||
| 39.789 | 26.526 | 22.989 | ||||
| 38.475 | 26.401 | 22.230 | ||||
| 102.251 | 68.167 | 59.078 |
Spines
| 18.768 | 16.683 | |||
| 25.024 | 22.244 | |||
| 25.024 | 22.244 | |||
| 31.280 | 27.805 | |||
| 62.561 | 55.610 | |||
| 31.280 | 27.805 |
Thorny Assault
| 10.565 | ||
| 23.356 | ||
| 26.414 | ||
| 36.980 | ||
| 23.356 | ||
| 31.280 | ||
| 21.131 |
Demon Summoning
| 18.351 | ||
| 25.691 | ||
| 20.370 |
Arachnos Soldier
| 54.609 | ||
| 54.609 | ||
| 16.683 | ||
| 111.220 | ||
| 27.805 | ||
| 27.805 | ||
| 27.805 |
Arachnos Widow
| 16.683 | ||
| 13.346 | ||
| 22.244 | ||
| 30.585 | ||
| 22.244 | ||
| 15.570 | ||
| 22.244 | ||
| 22.244 |
Epic Powers
| 66.732 | ||||
| 66.732 | ||||
| 66.732 | ||||
| 50.049 | ||||
| 36.702 | 15.292 | |||
| 63.395 | 26.414 | |||
| 36.702 | ||||
| 53.385 |