Difference between revisions of "Super Pack/Heroes and Villains"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
(→Contents by Rarity: using horizontal space better) |
(→Contents by Card Number) |
||
| Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
| 55||[[Elemental Order Costume Pieces|Elemental Order: Boots]]||Costume Piece||Rare | | 55||[[Elemental Order Costume Pieces|Elemental Order: Boots]]||Costume Piece||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 56|||||| | + | | 56||Blaster's Wrath Acc/Dmg||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 57||Blaster's Wrath Dam/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 57||Blaster's Wrath Dam/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 58|||||| | + | | 58||Blaster's Wrath Acc/Dmg/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 59||Blaster's Wrath Acc/Dmg/End||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 59||Blaster's Wrath Acc/Dmg/End||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| 60||Blaster's Wrath Acc/Dam/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 60||Blaster's Wrath Acc/Dam/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 61|||||| | + | | 61||Blaster's Wrath Rech/Chance for Fire Damage||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 62||Will of the Controller Acc/Control Duration||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 62||Will of the Controller Acc/Control Duration||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 63|||||| | + | | 63||Will of the Controller Control Duration/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 64|||||| | + | | 64||Will of the Controller End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 65||Will of the Controller Acc/Control Duration/End||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 65||Will of the Controller Acc/Control Duration/End||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 66|||||| | + | | 66||Will of the Controller Acc/Control Duration/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 67||Will of the Controller Rech/Chance for Psionic Dmg||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 67||Will of the Controller Rech/Chance for Psionic Dmg||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
| Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
| 68||Defender's Bastion Acc/Dam||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 68||Defender's Bastion Acc/Dam||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 69|||||| | + | | 69||Defender's Bastion Dmg/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70|||||| | + | | 70||Defender's Bastion Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 71||Defender's Bastion Acc/Dam/End||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 71||Defender's Bastion Acc/Dam/End||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 72|||||| | + | | 72||Defender's Bastion Acc/Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 73||Defender's Bastion Rech/Chance for Minor PBoE Heal||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 73||Defender's Bastion Rech/Chance for Minor PBoE Heal||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
| Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
| 74||Scrapper's Strike Acc/Dam||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 74||Scrapper's Strike Acc/Dam||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 75|||||| | + | | 75||Scrapper's Strike Dmg/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 76|||||| | + | | 76||Scrapper's Strike Acc/Dmg/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 77||Scrapper's Strike Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 77||Scrapper's Strike Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
| Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
| 79||Scrapper's Strike Rech/Critical Hit Bonus||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 79||Scrapper's Strike Rech/Critical Hit Bonus||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80|||||| | + | | 80||Might of the Tanker Acc/Dmg||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 81||Might of the Tanker Dam/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 81||Might of the Tanker Dam/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
| Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
| 83||Might of the Tanker Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 83||Might of the Tanker Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 84|||||| | + | | 84||Might of the Tanker Acc/Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 85|||||| | + | | 85||Might of the Tanker Rech/Chance for +Res(All)||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 86|||||| | + | | 86||Kheldian's Grace Acc/Dmg||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 87|||||| | + | | 87||Kheldian's Grace Dmg/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 88|||||| | + | | 88||Kheldian's Grace Acc/Dmg/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 89|||||| | + | | 89||Kheldian's Grace Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 90||Kheldian's Grace Acc/Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 90||Kheldian's Grace Acc/Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 91|||||| | + | | 91||Kheldian's Grace Rech/Form Empowerment||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 92||Brute's Fury Acc/Dmg||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 92||Brute's Fury Acc/Dmg||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
| Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
| 94||Brute's Fury Acc/Dmg/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 94||Brute's Fury Acc/Dmg/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 95|||||| | + | | 95||Brute's Fury Dam/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 96|||||| | + | | 96||Brute's Fury Acc/Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 97||Brute's Fury Rech/Fury Bonus||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 97||Brute's Fury Rech/Fury Bonus||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
| Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
| 99||Malice of the Corruptor Dmg/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 99||Malice of the Corruptor Dmg/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100|||||| | + | | 100||Malice of the Corruptor Acc/Dmg/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 101||Malice of the Corruptor Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 101||Malice of the Corruptor Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
| Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
| 105||Ascendency of the Dominator Control Duraction/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 105||Ascendency of the Dominator Control Duraction/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 106|||||| | + | | 106||Ascendency of the Dominator End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 107||Ascendency of the Dominator Acc/Control Duration/End||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 107||Ascendency of the Dominator Acc/Control Duration/End||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
| Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
| 109||Ascendency of the Dominator Acc/Chance for +Dam||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 109||Ascendency of the Dominator Acc/Chance for +Dam||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 110|||||| | + | | 110||Command of the Mastermind Acc/Dmg||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 111|||||| | + | | 111||Command of the Mastermind Dmg/End||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 112|||||| | + | | 112||Command of the Mastermind Acc/Dmg/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 113||Command of the Mastermind Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 113||Command of the Mastermind Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 114|||||| | + | | 114||Command of the Mastermind Acc/Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 115||Command of the Mastermind Rech/Pet +AoE Defense Aura||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 115||Command of the Mastermind Rech/Pet +AoE Defense Aura||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
| Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
| 117||Stalker's Guile Dam/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 117||Stalker's Guile Dam/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 118|||||| | + | | 118||Stalker's Guile Acc/Dam/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 119|||||| | + | | 119||Stalker's Guile Dam/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 120||Stalker's Guile Acc/Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 120||Stalker's Guile Acc/Dmg/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 121|||||| | + | | 121||Stalker's Guile Rech/Chance to Hide||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 122||Dominion of Arachnos Acc/Dmg||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 122||Dominion of Arachnos Acc/Dmg||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 123|||||| | + | | 123||Dominion of Arachnos Dmg/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 124||Dominion of Arachnos Acc/Dmg/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | | 124||Dominion of Arachnos Acc/Dmg/Rech||AT Enhancement||Rare | ||
| Line 584: | Line 584: | ||
| 180||Malice of the Corruptor Rech/Chance for Negative Energy Damage||AT Enhancement||Very Rare | | 180||Malice of the Corruptor Rech/Chance for Negative Energy Damage||AT Enhancement||Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 181|||||| | + | | 181||Ascendency of the Dominator Acc/Control Duration||AT Enhancement||Very Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 182||Ascendency of the Dominator Control Duration/Rech||AT Enhancement||Very Rare | | 182||Ascendency of the Dominator Control Duration/Rech||AT Enhancement||Very Rare | ||
| Line 594: | Line 594: | ||
| 185||Ascendancy of the Dominator Acc/Control Duration/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Very Rare | | 185||Ascendancy of the Dominator Acc/Control Duration/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 186|||||| | + | | 186||Ascendancy of the Dominator Rech/Chance for +Damage||AT Enhancement||Very Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 187||Command of the Mastermind Acc/Dam||AT Enhancement||Very Rare | | 187||Command of the Mastermind Acc/Dam||AT Enhancement||Very Rare | ||
| Line 618: | Line 618: | ||
| 197||Stalker's Guile Acc/Dam/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Very Rare | | 197||Stalker's Guile Acc/Dam/End/Rech||AT Enhancement||Very Rare | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 198||Stalker's Guile Rech/ | + | | 198||Stalker's Guile Rech/Chance to Hide||AT Enhancement||Very Rare |
|- | |- | ||
| 199||Dominion of Arachnos Acc/Dmg||AT Enhancement||Very Rare | | 199||Dominion of Arachnos Acc/Dmg||AT Enhancement||Very Rare | ||
Revision as of 00:47, 15 February 2012
Overview
Heroes and Villains was the first Super Pack set to be released. It became available on February 14th, 2012.
Contents by Rarity
Common
| Costume Pieces | Salvage | Medium Team Inspirations |
|---|---|---|
|
||
| Medium Dual Team Inspirations | ||
| Powers | Dual Inspirations | Large Team Inspirations |
| Large Dual Team Inspirations | ||
Uncommon
| Costume Pieces | Salvage | Powers |
|---|---|---|
|
|
Rare
| Costume Pieces | Salvage | Powers |
|---|---|---|
|
|
| Archetype Set | Enhancements |
|---|---|
| Ascendency of the Dominator |
|
| Blaster's Wrath |
|
| Brute's Fury |
|
| Command of the Mastermind |
|
| Defender's Bastion |
|
| Dominion of Arachnos |
|
| Kheldian's Grace |
|
| Malice of the Corruptor |
|
| Might of the Tanker |
|
| Scrapper's Strike |
|
| Stalker's Guile |
|
| Will of the Controller |
|
Very Rare
| Costume Pieces | Salvage | Powers |
|---|---|---|
|
| Archetype Set | Enhancements |
|---|---|
| Ascendency of the Dominator |
|
| Blaster's Wrath |
|
| Brute's Fury |
|
| Command of the Mastermind |
|
| Defender's Bastion |
|
| Dominion of Arachnos |
|
| Kheldian's Grace |
|
| Malice of the Corruptor |
|
| Might of the Tanker |
|
| Scrapper's Strike |
|
| Stalker's Guile |
|
| Will of the Controller |
|
Contents by Card Number
| Card # | Item | Type | Rarity |
| 1 | Rejuvenate | Dual Inspiration | Common |
| 2 | Guarded | Dual Inspiration | Common |
| 3 | Tactical | Dual Inspiration | Common |
| 4 | Luck Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 5 | Sturdy Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 6 | Insight Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 7 | Endurance Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 8 | Health Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 9 | Rage Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 10 | Protection Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 11 | Rejuvenating Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 12 | Guarding Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 13 | Tactical Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 14 | Protected | Dual Inspiration | Common |
| 15 | Invigorate | Dual Inspiration | Common |
| 16 | Precise | Dual Inspiration | Common |
| 17 | Good Luck Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 18 | Rugged Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 19 | Keen Insight Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 20 | Greater Endurance Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 21 | Greater Health Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 22 | Focused Rage Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 23 | Greater Protection Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 24 | Invigorating Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 25 | Protecting Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 26 | Precise Imbuement | Team Inspiration | Common |
| 27 | Enhancement Unslotter | Salvage | Common |
| 28 | Enhancement Booster x2 | Salvage | Common |
| 29 | Revival | Temporary Power | Common |
| 30 | Restore | Temporary Power | Common |
| 31 | Experienced | Temporary Power | Common |
| 32 | Prestige Booster | Temporary Power | Common |
| 33 | Reward Merits x25 | Salvage | Common |
| 34 | Elemental Order: Belt | Costume Piece | Common |
| 35 | Elemental Order: Sleeves | Costume Piece | Common |
| 36 | Enhancement Unslotter x2 | Salvage | Uncommon |
| 37 | Enhancement Booster x5 | Salvage | Uncommon |
| 38 | Revival x2 | Temporary Power | Uncommon |
| 39 | Restore x2 | Temporary Power | Uncommon |
| 40 | Experienced x2 | Temporary Power | Uncommon |
| 41 | Windfall | Temporary Power | Uncommon |
| 42 | Reward Merits x50 | Salvage | Uncommon |
| 43 | XP Booster | Temporary Power | Uncommon |
| 44 | Elemental Order: Face mask | Costume Piece | Uncommon |
| 45 | Elemental Order: Chest | Costume Piece | Uncommon |
| 46 | Elemental Order: Gloves | Costume Piece | Uncommon |
| 47 | Enhancement Unslotter | Salvage | Rare |
| 48 | Enhancement Booster x8 | Salvage | Rare |
| 49 | Experienced x3 | Temporary Power | Rare |
| 50 | Windfall | Temporary Power | Rare |
| 51 | XP Booster x2 | Temporary Power | Rare |
| 52 | Reward Merits x75 | Salvage | Rare |
| 53 | Elemental Order: Helmet | Costume Piece | Rare |
| 54 | Elemental Order: Pants | Costume Piece | Rare |
| 55 | Elemental Order: Boots | Costume Piece | Rare |
| 56 | Blaster's Wrath Acc/Dmg | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 57 | Blaster's Wrath Dam/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 58 | Blaster's Wrath Acc/Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 59 | Blaster's Wrath Acc/Dmg/End | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 60 | Blaster's Wrath Acc/Dam/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 61 | Blaster's Wrath Rech/Chance for Fire Damage | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 62 | Will of the Controller Acc/Control Duration | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 63 | Will of the Controller Control Duration/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 64 | Will of the Controller End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 65 | Will of the Controller Acc/Control Duration/End | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 66 | Will of the Controller Acc/Control Duration/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 67 | Will of the Controller Rech/Chance for Psionic Dmg | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 68 | Defender's Bastion Acc/Dam | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 69 | Defender's Bastion Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 70 | Defender's Bastion Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 71 | Defender's Bastion Acc/Dam/End | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 72 | Defender's Bastion Acc/Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 73 | Defender's Bastion Rech/Chance for Minor PBoE Heal | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 74 | Scrapper's Strike Acc/Dam | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 75 | Scrapper's Strike Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 76 | Scrapper's Strike Acc/Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 77 | Scrapper's Strike Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 78 | Scrapper's Strike Acc/Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 79 | Scrapper's Strike Rech/Critical Hit Bonus | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 80 | Might of the Tanker Acc/Dmg | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 81 | Might of the Tanker Dam/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 82 | Might of the Tanker Acc/Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 83 | Might of the Tanker Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 84 | Might of the Tanker Acc/Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 85 | Might of the Tanker Rech/Chance for +Res(All) | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 86 | Kheldian's Grace Acc/Dmg | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 87 | Kheldian's Grace Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 88 | Kheldian's Grace Acc/Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 89 | Kheldian's Grace Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 90 | Kheldian's Grace Acc/Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 91 | Kheldian's Grace Rech/Form Empowerment | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 92 | Brute's Fury Acc/Dmg | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 93 | Brute's Fury Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 94 | Brute's Fury Acc/Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 95 | Brute's Fury Dam/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 96 | Brute's Fury Acc/Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 97 | Brute's Fury Rech/Fury Bonus | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 98 | Malice of the Corruptor Acc/Dam | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 99 | Malice of the Corruptor Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 100 | Malice of the Corruptor Acc/Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 101 | Malice of the Corruptor Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 102 | Malice of the Corruptor Acc/Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 103 | Malice of the Corruptor Rech/Chance for Neg Eng Dmg | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 104 | Ascendency of the Dominator Acc/Control Duration | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 105 | Ascendency of the Dominator Control Duraction/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 106 | Ascendency of the Dominator End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 107 | Ascendency of the Dominator Acc/Control Duration/End | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 108 | Ascendency of the Dominator Acc/Control Duration/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 109 | Ascendency of the Dominator Acc/Chance for +Dam | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 110 | Command of the Mastermind Acc/Dmg | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 111 | Command of the Mastermind Dmg/End | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 112 | Command of the Mastermind Acc/Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 113 | Command of the Mastermind Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 114 | Command of the Mastermind Acc/Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 115 | Command of the Mastermind Rech/Pet +AoE Defense Aura | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 116 | Stalker's Guile Acc/Dmg | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 117 | Stalker's Guile Dam/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 118 | Stalker's Guile Acc/Dam/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 119 | Stalker's Guile Dam/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 120 | Stalker's Guile Acc/Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 121 | Stalker's Guile Rech/Chance to Hide | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 122 | Dominion of Arachnos Acc/Dmg | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 123 | Dominion of Arachnos Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 124 | Dominion of Arachnos Acc/Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 125 | Dominion of Arachnos Dam/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 126 | Dominion of Arachnos Acc/Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 127 | Dominion of Arachnos Rech/Chance for -Dmg and Terrorize | AT Enhancement | Rare |
| 128 | Reward Merits x100 | Salvage | Very Rare |
| 129 | Enhancement Catalyst | Salvage | Very Rare |
| 130 | Elemental Order: Shoulders | Costume Piece | Very Rare |
| 131 | Elemental Order: Backpack | Costume Piece | Very Rare |
| 132 | Elemental Order: Shard Cannon | Costume Piece | Very Rare |
| 133 | Blaster's Wrath Acc/Dam | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 134 | Blaster's Wrath Dam/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 135 | Blaster's Wrath Acc/Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 136 | Blaster's Wrath Acc/Dmg/End | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 137 | Blaster's Wrath Acc/Dam/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 138 | Blaster's Wrath Rech/Chance for Fire Dmg | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 139 | Will of the Controller Acc/Control Duration | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 140 | Will of the Controller Control Duration/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 141 | Will of the Controller End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 142 | Will of the Controller Acc/Control Duration/End | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 143 | Will of the Controller Acc/Control Duration/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 144 | Will of the Controller Rech/Chance for Psionic Damage | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 145 | Defender's Bastion Acc/Dmg | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 146 | Defender's Bastion Dam/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 147 | Defender's Bastion Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 148 | Defender's Bastion Acc/Dam/End | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 149 | Defender's Bastion Acc/Dam/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 150 | Defender's Bastion Recharge/Chance for Minor PBAoE Heal | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 151 | Scrapper's Strike Acc/Dam | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 152 | Scrapper's Strike Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 153 | Scrapper's Strike Acc/Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 154 | Scrapper's Strike Dam/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 155 | Scrapper's Strike Acc/Dam/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 156 | Scrapper's Strike Rech/Crit Hit Bonus | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 157 | Might of the Tanker Acc/Dmg | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 158 | Might of the Tanker Dam/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 159 | Might of the Tanker Acc/Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 160 | Might of the Tanker Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 161 | Might of the Tanker Acc/Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 162 | Might of the Tanker Rech/Chance for +Res(all) | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 163 | Kheldian's Grace Acc/Dmg | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 164 | Kheldian's Grace Dam/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 165 | Kheldian's Grace Acc/Dam/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 166 | Kheldian's Grace Dam/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 167 | Kheldian's Grace Acc/Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 168 | Kheldian's Grace Rech/Form Empowerment | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 169 | Brute's Fury Acc/Dmg | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 170 | Brute's Fury Dam/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 171 | Brute's Fury Acc/Dam/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 172 | Brute's Fury Dam/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 173 | Brute's Fury Acc/Dam/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 174 | Brute's Fury Recharge/Fury Bonus | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 175 | Malice of the Corruptor Acc/Dam | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 176 | Malice of the Corruptor Dam/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 177 | Malice of the Corruptor Acc/Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 178 | Malice of the Corruptor Dam/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 179 | Malice of the Corruptor Acc/Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 180 | Malice of the Corruptor Rech/Chance for Negative Energy Damage | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 181 | Ascendency of the Dominator Acc/Control Duration | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 182 | Ascendency of the Dominator Control Duration/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 183 | Ascendency of the Dominator End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 184 | Ascendancy of the Dominator Acc/Control Duration/End | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 185 | Ascendancy of the Dominator Acc/Control Duration/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 186 | Ascendancy of the Dominator Rech/Chance for +Damage | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 187 | Command of the Mastermind Acc/Dam | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 188 | Command of the Mastermind Dam/End | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 189 | Command of the Mastermind Acc/Dam/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 190 | Command of the Mastermind Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 191 | Command of the Mastermind Acc/Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 192 | Command of the Mastermind Rech/Pet +AoE Defense Aura | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 193 | Stalker's Guile Acc/Dmg | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 194 | Stalker's Guile Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 195 | Stalker's Guile Acc/Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 196 | Stalker's Guile Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 197 | Stalker's Guile Acc/Dam/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 198 | Stalker's Guile Rech/Chance to Hide | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 199 | Dominion of Arachnos Acc/Dmg | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 200 | Dominion of Arachnos Dam/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 201 | Dominion of Arachnos Acc/Dmg/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 202 | Dominion of Arachnos Dam/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 203 | Dominion of Arachnos Acc/Dmg/End/Rech | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 204 | Dominion of Arachnos Rech/Chance for -Damage and Terrorize | AT Enhancement | Very Rare |
| 205 | Black Wolf Pet | Prestige Pet | Very Rare |
