Difference between revisions of "Hellspawned Badge"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
(Undo revision 175425 by Pincer already listed) |
Blondeshell (Talk | contribs) m (Issue 21 update) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| 5-6 || Atlas Park || Argosy Industrial Park | | 5-6 || Atlas Park || Argosy Industrial Park | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 3-6 || [[Galaxy City]] || Nebula District, Constellation Row | + | | 3-6 || [[Echo: Galaxy City]] || Nebula District, Constellation Row |
|- | |- | ||
| 5-6 || Galaxy City || Gemini Park | | 5-6 || Galaxy City || Gemini Park | ||
Revision as of 04:36, 14 August 2011
Description
You've whupped those Hellions but good.
How to Get
Defeat 50 Hellions Damned bosses.
Where to Find
Hero Zones
| Level | Zone | Neighborhoods |
|---|---|---|
| 1-6 | Atlas Park | Downside, Hyperion Way |
| 5-6 | Atlas Park | Argosy Industrial Park |
| 3-6 | Echo: Galaxy City | Nebula District, Constellation Row |
| 5-6 | Galaxy City | Gemini Park |
| 3-5 | Sewer Network | Kings Row Sector |
| 4-5 | Sewer Network | Atlas Park Sector |
| 6-7 | Sewer Network | Skyway City Sector, Steel Canyon Sector |
| 8-10 | Sewer Network | Boomtown Sector |
| 5-7 | The Hollows | Cherry Hills |
| 8-10 | The Hollows | Four Seasons |
| 13-14 | The Hollows | Eastgate Heights |
| 7-10 | Perez Park | Hell's Highway, Perez Park, Bettis Hills, Gaiman Woods |
Villain Zones
| Level | Zone | Neighborhoods |
|---|---|---|
| 1-4 | Mercy Island | Darwin's Landing |
| 7-9 | Port Oakes | Arena District, Dockside |
| 8-9 | Port Oakes | Marconeville |
| 9-11 | Port Oakes | Oil Spill |
| 14 | Nerva Archipelago | Crimson Cove #1 |
Villain Story Arcs and Missions
| Level | Contact | Story Arc/Mission Name |
|---|---|---|
| 5-9 | Billie Heck | Give 'em Hellion story arc |