Difference between revisions of "User:Thirty7/Sandbox/Praetorian Groups"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
< User:Thirty7 | Sandbox
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Contact Small Infernal.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Infernal'''<br />Demons | | [[File:Contact Small Infernal.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Infernal'''<br />Demons | ||
| − | | [[File:Contact Small MalaiseV.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Malaise'''<br />[[Nightmare]]s | + | | [[File:Contact Small MalaiseV.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Malaise'''<br />[[Nightmare]]s, Seers |
| [[File:Contact Small Marauder.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Marauder'''<br />[[Powers Division]] | | [[File:Contact Small Marauder.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Marauder'''<br />[[Powers Division]] | ||
| [[File:Contact Small Mother Mayhem.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Mother Mayhem'''<br />[[Seers]], [[Apparitions]] | | [[File:Contact Small Mother Mayhem.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Mother Mayhem'''<br />[[Seers]], [[Apparitions]] | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[File:Contact Small Nightstar.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Nightstar'''<br />[[Praetorian Clockwork|Clockwork]], "Victorias" | | [[File:Contact Small Nightstar.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Nightstar'''<br />[[Praetorian Clockwork|Clockwork]], "Victorias" | ||
| [[File:Contact Small Trilogy.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Pendragon'''<br />Black Knights | | [[File:Contact Small Trilogy.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Pendragon'''<br />Black Knights | ||
| − | | [[File:Contact Small | + | | [[File:Contact Small Shadow Hunter.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Shadowhunter'''<br />Spirit Stalkers |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Contact Small Siege.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Siege'''<br />[[Praetorian Clockwork|Clockwork]], War Walkers | | [[File:Contact Small Siege.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Siege'''<br />[[Praetorian Clockwork|Clockwork]], War Walkers | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:14, 21 May 2012
"New" Enemy Groups Associated with Praetorians
| |
Anti-Matter Clockwork |
|
Battle Maiden ??? |
|
Black Swan ??? |
|
Bobcat ??? |
| |
Bulwark PPD |
|
Chimera Project Phoenix |
|
Diabolique Talons of Vengeance |
|
Dominatrix Destroyers |
| |
Infernal Demons |
|
Malaise Nightmares, Seers |
|
Marauder Powers Division |
|
Mother Mayhem Seers, Apparitions |
| |
Neuron Clockwork, Failed Experiments |
|
Nightstar Clockwork, "Victorias" |
|
Pendragon Black Knights |
|
Shadowhunter Spirit Stalkers |
| |
Siege Clockwork, War Walkers |