Difference between revisions of "User:Thirty7/Sandbox/Praetorian Groups"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
< User:Thirty7 | Sandbox
m (→"New" Enemy Groups Associated with Praetorians) |
|||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== "New" Enemy Groups Associated with Praetorians == | == "New" Enemy Groups Associated with Praetorians == | ||
{| cellspacing="5px" cellpadding="0" width="100%" | {| cellspacing="5px" cellpadding="0" width="100%" | ||
| − | | width=" | + | | width="50px" | [[File:Contact Small Anti-Matter.jpg|48px]] || align="left" valign="center" width="200px" | '''Anti-Matter'''<br />[[Anti-Matter's Clockwork|Clockwork]] |
| − | | width="45px" | [[File:Contact Small Battle Maiden.jpg| | + | | width="45px" | [[File:Contact Small Battle Maiden.jpg|48px]] || align="left" valign="center" width="200px" | '''Battle Maiden'''<br />Mystic Swords |
| − | | width=" | + | | width="50px" | [[File:Contact Small Black Swan.jpg|48px]] || align="left" valign="center" width="200px" | '''Black Swan'''<br />Shadows |
| − | | width=" | + | | width="50px" | [[File:Contact Small Bobcat.jpg|48px]] || align="left" valign="center" width="200px" | '''Bobcat'''<br />??? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Contact Small | + | | [[File:Contact Small Bulwark.jpg|48px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Bulwark'''<br />[[Praetorian Police Department]] |
| − | | [[File:Contact Small Praetor Sinclair.jpg| | + | | [[File:Contact Small Praetor Sinclair.jpg|48px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Chimera'''<br />Project Phoenix |
| − | | [[File:Contact Small DiaboliqueV.jpg| | + | | [[File:Contact Small DiaboliqueV.jpg|48px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Diabolique'''<br />[[Talons of Vengeance]] |
| − | | [[File:Contact Small Dominatrix.jpg| | + | | [[File:Contact Small Dominatrix.jpg|48px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Dominatrix'''<br />[[Destroyers]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Contact Small Infernal.jpg| | + | | [[File:Contact Small Infernal (Praetorian).jpg|48px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Infernal'''<br />Demons |
| − | | [[File:Contact Small MalaiseV.jpg| | + | | [[File:Contact Small MalaiseV.jpg|48px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Malaise'''<br />[[Nightmare]]s, [[Seers]] |
| − | | [[File:Contact Small Marauder.jpg| | + | | [[File:Contact Small Marauder.jpg|48px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Marauder'''<br />[[Powers Division]] |
| − | | [[File:Contact Small Mother Mayhem.jpg| | + | | [[File:Contact Small Mother Mayhem.jpg|48px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Mother Mayhem'''<br />Seers, [[Apparitions]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Contact Small | + | | [[File:Contact Small Nega-Pendragon.jpg|48px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Nega-Pendragon'''<br />[[The Black Knights]] |
| − | | [[File:Contact Small | + | | [[File:Contact Small Praetor Berry.jpg|48px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Neuron'''<br />[[Neuron's Clockwork|Clockwork]], [[Failed Experiments]] |
| − | | [[File:Contact Small | + | | [[File:Contact Small Nightstar.jpg|48px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Nightstar'''<br />[[Praetorian Clockwork|Clockwork]], "Victorias" |
| − | | [[File:Contact Small | + | | [[File:Contact Small Shadow Hunter.jpg|48px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Shadowhunter'''<br />[[Spirit Stalkers]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | [[File:Contact Small Siege.jpg|48px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Siege'''<br />[[Praetorian Clockwork|Clockwork]], War Walkers | |
| − | + | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | | [[File:Contact Small Siege.jpg| | + | |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:51, 20 June 2012
"New" Enemy Groups Associated with Praetorians
| |
Anti-Matter Clockwork |
|
Battle Maiden Mystic Swords |
|
Black Swan Shadows |
|
Bobcat ??? |
| |
Bulwark Praetorian Police Department |
|
Chimera Project Phoenix |
|
Diabolique Talons of Vengeance |
|
Dominatrix Destroyers |
| |
Infernal Demons |
|
Malaise Nightmares, Seers |
|
Marauder Powers Division |
|
Mother Mayhem Seers, Apparitions |
| |
Nega-Pendragon The Black Knights |
|
Neuron Clockwork, Failed Experiments |
|
Nightstar Clockwork, "Victorias" |
|
Shadowhunter Spirit Stalkers |
| |
Siege Clockwork, War Walkers |