Difference between revisions of "User:Thirty7/Sandbox/Praetorian Groups"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
< User:Thirty7 | Sandbox
Blondeshell (Talk | contribs) m (fix link) |
m (minor adjustments) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| width="45px" | [[File:Contact Small Anti-Matter.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" width="200px" | '''Anti-Matter'''<br />[[Anti-Matter's Clockwork|Clockwork]] | | width="45px" | [[File:Contact Small Anti-Matter.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" width="200px" | '''Anti-Matter'''<br />[[Anti-Matter's Clockwork|Clockwork]] | ||
| width="45px" | [[File:Contact Small Battle Maiden.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" width="200px" | '''Battle Maiden'''<br />??? | | width="45px" | [[File:Contact Small Battle Maiden.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" width="200px" | '''Battle Maiden'''<br />??? | ||
| − | | width="45px" | [[File:Contact Small Black Swan.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" width="200px" | '''Black Swan'''<br /> | + | | width="45px" | [[File:Contact Small Black Swan.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" width="200px" | '''Black Swan'''<br />Shadows |
| width="45px" | [[File:Contact Small Bobcat.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" width="200px" | '''Bobcat'''<br />??? | | width="45px" | [[File:Contact Small Bobcat.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" width="200px" | '''Bobcat'''<br />??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Contact Small Bulwark.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Bulwark'''<br />[[Praetorian Police Department | + | | [[File:Contact Small Bulwark.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Bulwark'''<br />[[Praetorian Police Department]] |
| [[File:Contact Small Praetor Sinclair.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Chimera'''<br />Project Phoenix | | [[File:Contact Small Praetor Sinclair.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Chimera'''<br />Project Phoenix | ||
| [[File:Contact Small DiaboliqueV.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Diabolique'''<br />[[Talons of Vengeance]] | | [[File:Contact Small DiaboliqueV.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Diabolique'''<br />[[Talons of Vengeance]] | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Contact Small Infernal (Praetorian).jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Infernal'''<br />Demons | | [[File:Contact Small Infernal (Praetorian).jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Infernal'''<br />Demons | ||
| − | | [[File:Contact Small MalaiseV.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Malaise'''<br />[[Nightmare]]s, Seers | + | | [[File:Contact Small MalaiseV.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Malaise'''<br />[[Nightmare]]s, [[Seers]] |
| [[File:Contact Small Marauder.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Marauder'''<br />[[Powers Division]] | | [[File:Contact Small Marauder.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Marauder'''<br />[[Powers Division]] | ||
| − | | [[File:Contact Small Mother Mayhem.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Mother Mayhem'''<br /> | + | | [[File:Contact Small Mother Mayhem.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Mother Mayhem'''<br />Seers, [[Apparitions]] |
|- | |- | ||
| + | | [[File:Contact Small Nega-Pendragon.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Nega-Pendragon'''<br />[[The Black Knights]] | ||
| [[File:Contact Small Praetor Berry.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Neuron'''<br />[[Neuron's Clockwork|Clockwork]], [[Failed Experiments]] | | [[File:Contact Small Praetor Berry.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Neuron'''<br />[[Neuron's Clockwork|Clockwork]], [[Failed Experiments]] | ||
| [[File:Contact Small Nightstar.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Nightstar'''<br />[[Praetorian Clockwork|Clockwork]], "Victorias" | | [[File:Contact Small Nightstar.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Nightstar'''<br />[[Praetorian Clockwork|Clockwork]], "Victorias" | ||
| − | |||
| [[File:Contact Small Shadow Hunter.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Shadowhunter'''<br />[[Spirit Stalkers]] | | [[File:Contact Small Shadow Hunter.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Shadowhunter'''<br />[[Spirit Stalkers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Contact Small Siege.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Siege'''<br />[[Praetorian Clockwork|Clockwork]], War Walkers | | [[File:Contact Small Siege.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Siege'''<br />[[Praetorian Clockwork|Clockwork]], War Walkers | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:55, 5 June 2012
"New" Enemy Groups Associated with Praetorians
| |
Anti-Matter Clockwork |
|
Battle Maiden ??? |
|
Black Swan Shadows |
|
Bobcat ??? |
| |
Bulwark Praetorian Police Department |
|
Chimera Project Phoenix |
|
Diabolique Talons of Vengeance |
|
Dominatrix Destroyers |
| |
Infernal Demons |
|
Malaise Nightmares, Seers |
|
Marauder Powers Division |
|
Mother Mayhem Seers, Apparitions |
| |
Nega-Pendragon The Black Knights |
|
Neuron Clockwork, Failed Experiments |
|
Nightstar Clockwork, "Victorias" |
|
Shadowhunter Spirit Stalkers |
| |
Siege Clockwork, War Walkers |