Difference between revisions of "User:Thirty7/Sandbox/Praetorian Groups"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
< User:Thirty7 | Sandbox
m |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| width="45px" | [[File:Contact Small Bobcat.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" width="200px" | '''Bobcat'''<br />??? | | width="45px" | [[File:Contact Small Bobcat.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" width="200px" | '''Bobcat'''<br />??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Contact Small | + | | [[File:Contact Small Bulwark.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Bulwark'''<br />[[Praetorian Police Department|PPD]] |
| [[File:Contact Small Praetor Sinclair.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Chimera'''<br />Project Phoenix | | [[File:Contact Small Praetor Sinclair.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Chimera'''<br />Project Phoenix | ||
| − | | [[File:Contact Small DiaboliqueV.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Diabolique'''<br /> | + | | [[File:Contact Small DiaboliqueV.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Diabolique'''<br />[[Talons of Vengeance]] |
| [[File:Contact Small Dominatrix.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Dominatrix'''<br />[[Destroyers]] | | [[File:Contact Small Dominatrix.jpg|40px]] || align="left" valign="center" | '''Dominatrix'''<br />[[Destroyers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:14, 12 May 2012
"New" Enemy Groups Associated with Praetorians
| |
Anti-Matter Clockwork |
|
Battle Maiden ??? |
|
Black Swan ??? |
|
Bobcat ??? |
| |
Bulwark PPD |
|
Chimera Project Phoenix |
|
Diabolique Talons of Vengeance |
|
Dominatrix Destroyers |
| |
Infernal Demons |
|
Malaise Nightmares |
|
Marauder Powers Division |
|
Mother Mayhem Seers, Apparitions |
| |
Neuron Clockwork, Failed Experiments |
|
Nightstar Clockwork, "Victorias" |
|
Pendragon Black Knights |
|
Shadowhunter Spirit Stalkers |
| |
Siege Clockwork, War Walkers |