Difference between revisions of "Weekly Strike Target/Historical"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
(→Rogue Isles Tasks: updated) |
m (fixing year) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Major Richard Flagg|Terra Volta Respec Trial]] | ! [[Major Richard Flagg|Terra Volta Respec Trial]] | ||
| − | | 44-50 || | + | | 44-50 || 2012-03-06 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Admiral Sutter Task Force]] | ! [[Admiral Sutter Task Force]] | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Ractespriel|Tree of Thorns Respec Trial]] | ! [[Ractespriel|Tree of Thorns Respec Trial]] | ||
| − | | 44-50 || | + | | 44-50 || 2012-03-06 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Mortimer Kal Strike Force]] | ! [[Mortimer Kal Strike Force]] | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Tin Mage Mark II Task Force]] | ! [[Tin Mage Mark II Task Force]] | ||
| − | | 50 || 2012-03-20 || 5 | + | | 50+VIP || 2012-03-20 || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Apex Task Force]] | ! [[Apex Task Force]] | ||
| − | | 50 || 2012-05-08 || 5 | + | | 50+VIP || 2012-05-08 || 5 |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Trials and Task Forces]] | [[Category:Trials and Task Forces]] | ||
Revision as of 01:47, 30 May 2012
Paragon City Tasks
| Activity Name |
Level Range |
Date | Times Chosen |
|---|---|---|---|
| Positron Task Force Part One | 10-15 | 2011-08-09 | 3 |
| Positron Task Force Part Two | 11-16 | 2011-08-09 | 2 |
| Sister Psyche Task Force | 20-25 | 2011-08-23 | 3 |
| Statesman's Task Force | 45-50 | 2012-02-28 | 4 |
| Terra Volta Respec Trial | 44-50 | 2012-03-06 | 4 |
| Admiral Sutter Task Force | 20-40 | 2012-03-27 | 6 |
| Terra Volta Respec Trial | 24-33 | 2012-04-03 | 5 |
| Numina Task Force | 35-40 | 2012-04-10 | 5 |
| Manticore Task Force | 30-35 | 2012-04-17 | 5 |
| Eden Trial | 39-41 | 2012-04-24 | 5 |
| Terra Volta Respec Trial | 34-43 | 2012-05-01 | 5 |
| Dr. Kahn Task Force | 45-50 | 2012-05-15 | 5 |
| Moonfire Task Force | 23-28 | 2012-05-22 | 5 |
Rogue Isles Tasks
| Activity Name |
Level Range |
Date | Times Chosen |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virgil Tarikoss Strike Force | 15-20 | 2011-08-09 | 3 |
| Silver Mantis Strike Force | 20-25 | 2011-08-23 | 3 |
| Lord Recluse Strike Force | 45-50 | 2012-02-28 | 4 |
| Tree of Thorns Respec Trial | 44-50 | 2012-03-06 | 4 |
| Mortimer Kal Strike Force | 20-40 | 2012-03-27 | 5 |
| Tree of Thorns Respec Trial | 24-33 | 2012-04-03 | 5 |
| Ice Mistral Strike Force | 35-40 | 2012-04-24 | 10 |
| Tree of Thorns Respec Trial | 34-43 | 2012-05-01 | 5 |
| Barracuda Strike Force | 45-50 | 2012-05-15 | 5 |
| Operative Renault Strike Force | 25-30 | 2012-05-22 | 9 |
Cooperative Tasks
| Activity Name |
Level Range |
Date | Times Chosen |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Lady Grey Task Force | 45-50 | 2011-08-16 | 3 |
| Imperious Task Force | 35-50 | 2012-01-03 | 4 |
| Tin Mage Mark II Task Force | 50+VIP | 2012-03-20 | 5 |
| Apex Task Force | 50+VIP | 2012-05-08 | 5 |