Difference between revisions of "Weekly Strike Target/Historical"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
(→Cooperative: updated - though i expect this list may be missing some...) |
(→Task Forces: upped kahn/et al) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Dr. Kahn Task Force]] | ! [[Dr. Kahn Task Force]] | ||
| − | | 45-50 || 2011-10-18 || | + | | 45-50 || 2011-10-18 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Statesman's Task Force]] | ! [[Statesman's Task Force]] | ||
Revision as of 11:36, 1 March 2012
Task Forces
| Activity Name |
Level Range |
Date | Times Chosen |
|---|---|---|---|
| Positron Task Force Part One | 10-15 | 2011-08-09 | 3 |
| Positron Task Force Part Two | 11-16 | 2011-08-09 | 2 |
| Sister Psyche Task Force | 20-25 | 2011-08-23 | 3 |
| Dr. Kahn Task Force | 45-50 | 2011-10-18 | 4 |
| Statesman's Task Force | 45-50 | 2011-10-25 | 3 |
| Moonfire Task Force | 23-28 | 2011-11-15 | 3 |
| Admiral Sutter Task Force | 20-40 | 2011-11-22 | 5 |
| Terra Volta Respec Trial | 34-43 | 2012-02-07 | 4 |
| Terra Volta Respec Trial | 44-50 | 2011-12-27 | 3 |
| Terra Volta Respec Trial | 24-33 | 2012-01-10 | 4 |
| Numina Task Force | 35-40 | 2012-01-17 | 4 |
| Manticore Task Force | 30-35 | 2012-01-24 | 4 |
| Eden Trial | 39-41 | 2011-01-31 | 4 |
Strike Forces
| Activity Name |
Level Range |
Date | Times Chosen |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virgil Tarikoss Strike Force | 15-20 | 2011-08-09 | 3 |
| Silver Mantis Strike Force | 20-25 | 2011-08-23 | 3 |
| Barracuda Strike Force | 45-50 | 2011-10-18 | 3 |
| Lord Recluse Strike Force | 45-50 | 2011-10-25 | 3 |
| Mortimer Kal Strike Force | 20-40 | 2011-11-22 | 4 |
| Tree of Thorns Respec Trial | 34-43 | 2012-02-07 | 4 |
| Tree of Thorns Respec Trial | 44-50 | 2011-12-27 | 3 |
| Tree of Thorns Respec Trial | 24-33 | 2012-01-10 | 4 |
| Operative Renault Strike Force | 25-30 | 2012-01-24 | 7 |
| Ice Mistral Strike Force | 35-40 | 2012-01-17 | 8 |
Cooperative
| Activity Name |
Level Range |
Date | Times Chosen |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Lady Grey Task Force | 45-50 | 2011-08-16 | 3 |
| Apex Task Force | 50 | 2012-02-14 | 4 |
| Tin Mage Mark II Task Force | 50 | 2011-11-08 | 4 |
| Imperious Task Force | 35-50 | 2012-01-03 | 4 |