Difference between revisions of "User:Durakken/Lore/Multiverse/Primal Earth/Stefan Richter"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
< User:Durakken | Lore | Multiverse | Primal Earth
(Created page with '{{wip}} {{TOCright}} == Overview == {| border="0" |-valign="top" | {| class="wikitable" |- | colspan="2" width="200" height="200" | File:LordRecluse_FaceCrop.png |- |'''Ra…') |
(→Relationships) |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Other:''' | | '''Other:''' | ||
| − | | [[User:Durakken/Lore/Multiverse/ | + | | [[User:Durakken/Lore/Multiverse/Primal Earth/Marcus Cole|Marcus Cole (Statesman)]], Jessica Megan Duncan (Ms. Liberty) |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:33, 3 June 2010
Overview
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Biography
Background
- More details can be found: Background
Timeline
1893
- September 9 - Born
Relationships
| Mother: | |
| Father: | Rudolf Richter |
| Siblings: | Monica Richter (Maiden Justice) |
| Spouse: | |
| Children: | |
| Grandchildren: | |
| Neices/Nephews: | Alexis Cole (Miss Liberty) |
| Other: | Marcus Cole (Statesman), Jessica Megan Duncan (Ms. Liberty) |
