Difference between revisions of "Villain Achievement Badges"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
m (no Trillionaire badge defined, last villain infamy badge is defined as "Leader") |
Blondeshell (Talk | contribs) m (changes from Issue 16 open beta) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| + | {{Issue16}} | ||
{{TOCright}} | {{TOCright}} | ||
{{Badgenav}} | {{Badgenav}} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
| [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Stoic Badge|Stoic]] | | [[Stoic Badge|Stoic]] | ||
| − | | | + | | Endure 100,000 points of damage |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Hard Case Badge|Hard Case]] | | [[Hard Case Badge|Hard Case]] | ||
| − | | | + | | Endure 500,000 points of damage |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Ironman Badge|Ironman / Ironwoman Badge]] | | [[Ironman Badge|Ironman / Ironwoman Badge]] | ||
| − | | | + | | Endure 1,000,000 points of damage |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Unbreakable Badge|Unbreakable]] | | [[Unbreakable Badge|Unbreakable]] | ||
| − | | | + | | Endure 10,000,000 points of damage |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Nigh Indestructible Badge|Nigh Indestructible]] | | [[Nigh Indestructible Badge|Nigh Indestructible]] | ||
| − | | | + | | Endure 25,000,000 points of damage |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Invulnerable Badge|Invulnerable]] | | [[Invulnerable Badge|Invulnerable]] | ||
| − | | | + | | Endure 50,000,000 points of damage |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Immortal Badge|Immortal]] | | [[Immortal Badge|Immortal]] | ||
| − | | | + | | Endure 100,000,000 points of damage |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 73: | Line 74: | ||
| [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Punch Drunk Badge|Punch Drunk]] | | [[Punch Drunk Badge|Punch Drunk]] | ||
| − | | Pay off | + | | Pay off 50,000 Debt |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Unbroken Badge|Unbroken]] | | [[Unbroken Badge|Unbroken]] | ||
| − | | Pay off | + | | Pay off 100,000 Debt |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Relentless Badge|Relentless]] | | [[Relentless Badge|Relentless]] | ||
| − | | Pay off | + | | Pay off 200,000 Debt |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Deathless Badge|Deathless]] | | [[Deathless Badge|Deathless]] | ||
| − | | Pay off | + | | Pay off 400,000 Debt |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Undying Badge|Undying]] | | [[Undying Badge|Undying]] | ||
| − | | Pay off | + | | Pay off 600,000 Debt |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Exalted Badge|Exalted]] | | [[Exalted Badge|Exalted]] | ||
| − | | Pay off | + | | Pay off 1,000,000 Debt |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 115: | Line 116: | ||
| [[File:V badge HealingBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge HealingBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Medical Specialist Badge|Medical Specialist]] | | [[Medical Specialist Badge|Medical Specialist]] | ||
| − | | Heal others for | + | | Heal others for 3,000,000 hit points |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge HealingBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge HealingBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Medicine Man Badge|Medicine Man / Woman]] | | [[Medicine Man Badge|Medicine Man / Woman]] | ||
| − | | Heal others for | + | | Heal others for 5,000,000 hit points |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge HealingBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge HealingBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Empath Badge|Empath]] | | [[Empath Badge|Empath]] | ||
| − | | Heal others for | + | | Heal others for 10,000,000 hit points |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 133: | Line 134: | ||
| [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Slacker Badge|Slacker]] | | [[Slacker Badge|Slacker]] | ||
| − | | Be held for | + | | Be held for 10 minutes |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Sleepy Badge|Sleepy]] | | [[Sleepy Badge|Sleepy]] | ||
| − | | Be held for | + | | Be held for 30 minutes |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Dazed and Confused Badge|Dazed and Confused]] | | [[Dazed and Confused Badge|Dazed and Confused]] | ||
| − | | Be held for | + | | Be held for 60 minutes |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Confined Badge|Confined]] | | [[Confined Badge|Confined]] | ||
| − | | Be held for | + | | Be held for 3 hours |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Caged Badge|Caged]] | | [[Caged Badge|Caged]] | ||
| − | | Be held for | + | | Be held for 6 hours |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Jailed Badge|Jailed]] | | [[Jailed Badge|Jailed]] | ||
| − | | Be held for | + | | Be held for 12 hours |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 163: | Line 164: | ||
| [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Bling Badge|Bling]] | | [[Bling Badge|Bling]] | ||
| − | | Earn | + | | Earn 500,000 infamy |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Mr. Big Badge|Mr. Big / Ms. Big]] | | [[Mr. Big Badge|Mr. Big / Ms. Big]] | ||
| − | | Earn | + | | Earn 2,500,000 infamy |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Midas Touch Badge|Midas Touch]] | | [[Midas Touch Badge|Midas Touch]] | ||
| − | | Earn | + | | Earn 10,000,000 infamy |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Trendsetter Badge|Trendsetter]] | | [[Trendsetter Badge|Trendsetter]] | ||
| − | | Earn | + | | Earn 50,000,000 infamy |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Popular Badge|Popular]] | | [[Popular Badge|Popular]] | ||
| − | | Earn | + | | Earn 250,000,000 infamy |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Leader Badge|Leader]] | | [[Leader Badge|Leader]] | ||
| − | | Earn | + | | Earn 500,000,000 infamy |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 253: | Line 254: | ||
| [[File:Badge vanguard 002.png|40 px]] | | [[File:Badge vanguard 002.png|40 px]] | ||
| [[Demolitionist Badge|Demolitionist]] | | [[Demolitionist Badge|Demolitionist]] | ||
| − | | Plant a bomb on the Rikti Mothership | + | | Plant a bomb on the Rikti Mothership 10 times during [[Rikti Ship Raid]]s |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge MayhemFireBug.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge MayhemFireBug.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 261: | Line 262: | ||
| [[File:V badge MayhemImpounder.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge MayhemImpounder.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Impounder Badge|Impounder]] | | [[Impounder Badge|Impounder]] | ||
| − | | Destroy | + | | Destroy 100 Cars in [[Mayhem Missions]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge_task_force_master_recluse.png|20px]] | | [[File:Badge_task_force_master_recluse.png|20px]] | ||
| Line 283: | Line 284: | ||
| [[File:V badge MayhemImpounder.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge MayhemImpounder.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Impounder Badge|Impounder]] | | [[Impounder Badge|Impounder]] | ||
| − | | Destroy | + | | Destroy 100 Cars in [[Mayhem Missions]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge vanguard 002.png|40 px]] | | [[File:Badge vanguard 002.png|40 px]] | ||
| [[Demolitionist Badge|Demolitionist]] | | [[Demolitionist Badge|Demolitionist]] | ||
| − | | Plant a bomb on the Rikti Mothership | + | | Plant a bomb on the Rikti Mothership 10 times during [[Rikti Ship Raid]]s |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Badge_task_force_master_recluse.png|20px]] | | [[File:Badge_task_force_master_recluse.png|20px]] | ||
| Line 311: | Line 312: | ||
| [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Stoic Badge|Stoic]] | | [[Stoic Badge|Stoic]] | ||
| − | | | + | | Endure 100,000 points of damage |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Hard Case Badge|Hard Case]] | | [[Hard Case Badge|Hard Case]] | ||
| − | | | + | | Endure 500,000 points of damage |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Ironman Badge|Ironman / Ironwoman Badge]] | | [[Ironman Badge|Ironman / Ironwoman Badge]] | ||
| − | | | + | | Endure 1,000,000 points of damage |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Unbreakable Badge|Unbreakable]] | | [[Unbreakable Badge|Unbreakable]] | ||
| − | | | + | | Endure 10,000,000 points of damage |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Punch Drunk Badge|Punch Drunk]] | | [[Punch Drunk Badge|Punch Drunk]] | ||
| − | | Pay off | + | | Pay off 50,000 Debt |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Unbroken Badge|Unbroken]] | | [[Unbroken Badge|Unbroken]] | ||
| − | | Pay off | + | | Pay off 100,000 Debt |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Relentless Badge|Relentless]] | | [[Relentless Badge|Relentless]] | ||
| − | | Pay off | + | | Pay off 200,000 Debt |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge HealingBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge HealingBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 351: | Line 352: | ||
| [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Slacker Badge|Slacker]] | | [[Slacker Badge|Slacker]] | ||
| − | | Be held for | + | | Be held for 10 minutes |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Sleepy Badge|Sleepy]] | | [[Sleepy Badge|Sleepy]] | ||
| − | | Be held for | + | | Be held for 30 minutes |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Dazed and Confused Badge|Dazed and Confused]] | | [[Dazed and Confused Badge|Dazed and Confused]] | ||
| − | | Be held for | + | | Be held for 60 minutes |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Bling Badge|Bling]] | | [[Bling Badge|Bling]] | ||
| − | | Earn | + | | Earn 500,000 infamy |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Mr. Big Badge|Mr. Big / Ms. Big]] | | [[Mr. Big Badge|Mr. Big / Ms. Big]] | ||
| − | | Earn | + | | Earn 2,500,000 infamy |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Midas Touch Badge|Midas Touch]] | | [[Midas Touch Badge|Midas Touch]] | ||
| − | | Earn | + | | Earn 10,000,000 infamy |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge Level10Badge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge Level10Badge.png|20 px]] | ||
| Line 407: | Line 408: | ||
| [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Nigh Indestructible Badge|Nigh Indestructible]] | | [[Nigh Indestructible Badge|Nigh Indestructible]] | ||
| − | | | + | | Endure 25,000,000 points of damage |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Invulnerable Badge|Invulnerable]] | | [[Invulnerable Badge|Invulnerable]] | ||
| − | | | + | | Endure 50,000,000 points of damage |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge TakenDamageBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Immortal Badge|Immortal]] | | [[Immortal Badge|Immortal]] | ||
| − | | | + | | Endure 100,000,000 points of damage |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Deathless Badge|Deathless]] | | [[Deathless Badge|Deathless]] | ||
| − | | Pay off | + | | Pay off 400,000 Debt |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Undying Badge|Undying]] | | [[Undying Badge|Undying]] | ||
| − | | Pay off | + | | Pay off 800,000 Debt |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge DebtBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Exalted Badge|Exalted]] | | [[Exalted Badge|Exalted]] | ||
| − | | Pay off | + | | Pay off 1,000,000 Debt |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge HealingBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge HealingBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Medical Specialist Badge|Medical Specialist]] | | [[Medical Specialist Badge|Medical Specialist]] | ||
| − | | Heal others for | + | | Heal others for 3,000,000 hit points |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge HealingBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge HealingBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Medicine Man Badge|Medicine Man / Woman]] | | [[Medicine Man Badge|Medicine Man / Woman]] | ||
| − | | Heal others for | + | | Heal others for 5,000,000 hit points |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge HealingBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge HealingBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Empath Badge|Empath]] | | [[Empath Badge|Empath]] | ||
| − | | Heal others for | + | | Heal others for 10,000,000 hit points |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Confined Badge|Confined]] | | [[Confined Badge|Confined]] | ||
| − | | Be held for | + | | Be held for 3 hours |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Caged Badge|Caged]] | | [[Caged Badge|Caged]] | ||
| − | | Be held for | + | | Be held for 6 hours |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge YouveBeenHeldBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Jailed Badge|Jailed]] | | [[Jailed Badge|Jailed]] | ||
| − | | Be held for | + | | Be held for 12 hours |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Trendsetter Badge|Trendsetter]] | | [[Trendsetter Badge|Trendsetter]] | ||
| − | | Earn | + | | Earn 50,000,000 infamy |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Popular Badge|Popular]] | | [[Popular Badge|Popular]] | ||
| − | | Earn | + | | Earn 250,000,000 infamy |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge InfamyBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
| [[Leader Badge|Leader]] | | [[Leader Badge|Leader]] | ||
| − | | Earn | + | | Earn 500,000,000 infamy |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:V badge MentoringBadge.png|20 px]] | | [[File:V badge MentoringBadge.png|20 px]] | ||
Revision as of 14:07, 27 August 2009
Overview
Achievement Badges are attained by reaching certain milestones in a villainous career.
Achievement Badges by Type
Badges Earned Badges
| |
Visitor | Earn 10 badges |
| |
Native | Earn 25 badges |
| |
Obsessed | Earn 50 badges |
| |
Pathfinder | Earn 100 badges |
| |
Trailblazer | Earn 200 badges |
Damage Badges
| |
Stoic | Endure 100,000 points of damage |
| |
Hard Case | Endure 500,000 points of damage |
| |
Ironman / Ironwoman Badge | Endure 1,000,000 points of damage |
| |
Unbreakable | Endure 10,000,000 points of damage |
| |
Nigh Indestructible | Endure 25,000,000 points of damage |
| |
Invulnerable | Endure 50,000,000 points of damage |
| |
Immortal | Endure 100,000,000 points of damage |
Debt Payment Badges
| |
Punch Drunk | Pay off 50,000 Debt |
| |
Unbroken | Pay off 100,000 Debt |
| |
Relentless | Pay off 200,000 Debt |
| |
Deathless | Pay off 400,000 Debt |
| |
Undying | Pay off 600,000 Debt |
| |
Exalted | Pay off 1,000,000 Debt |
Healing Badges
| |
Fixer | Heal others for 250,000 hit points |
| |
Doc | Heal others for 500,000 hit points |
| |
Mad Scientist | Heal others for 1,000,000 hit points |
| |
Medical Specialist | Heal others for 3,000,000 hit points |
| |
Medicine Man / Woman | Heal others for 5,000,000 hit points |
| |
Empath | Heal others for 10,000,000 hit points |
Held Badges
| |
Slacker | Be held for 10 minutes |
| |
Sleepy | Be held for 30 minutes |
| |
Dazed and Confused | Be held for 60 minutes |
| |
Confined | Be held for 3 hours |
| |
Caged | Be held for 6 hours |
| |
Jailed | Be held for 12 hours |
Infamy Badges
| |
Bling | Earn 500,000 infamy |
| |
Mr. Big / Ms. Big | Earn 2,500,000 infamy |
| |
Midas Touch | Earn 10,000,000 infamy |
| |
Trendsetter | Earn 50,000,000 infamy |
| |
Popular | Earn 250,000,000 infamy |
| |
Leader | Earn 500,000,000 infamy |
Level Badges
| |
Soldier | Reach level 10 |
| |
Insider | Reach level 20 |
| |
Wiseguy / Wisegal | Reach level 30 |
| |
Captain | Reach level 40 |
| |
Made | Reach level 50 |
Mentoring Badges
| |
Comrade | Lackey another villain for 4 hours |
| |
Drill Instructor | Lackey another villain for 8 hours |
| |
Svengali | Lackey another villain for 12 hours |
| |
Role Model | Lackey another villain for 16 hours |
| |
Epitome | Lackey another villain for 20 hours |
| |
Paradigm | Lackey another villain for 24 hours |
Other Badges
| |
Annihilator | Defeat the future Freedom Phalanx during Lord Recluse's Strike Force |
| |
Demolitionist | Plant a bomb on the Rikti Mothership 10 times during Rikti Ship Raids |
| |
Firebug | Complete 10 Arson side missions in Mayhem Missions |
| |
Impounder | Destroy 100 Cars in Mayhem Missions |
| |
Master of Lord Recluse's Strike Force | Complete the Lord Recluse Strike Force with No Temporary Powers, and Zero Team Defeats |
In-Game Sequential List
| |
Annihilator | Defeat the future Freedom Phalanx during Lord Recluse's Strike Force |
| |
Firebug | Complete 10 Arson side missions in Mayhem Missions |
| |
Impounder | Destroy 100 Cars in Mayhem Missions |
| |
Demolitionist | Plant a bomb on the Rikti Mothership 10 times during Rikti Ship Raids |
| |
Master of Lord Recluse's Strike Force | Complete the Lord Recluse Strike Force with No Temporary Powers, and Zero Team Defeats |
| |
Visitor | Earn 10 badges |
| |
Native | Earn 25 badges |
| |
Obsessed | Earn 50 badges |
| |
Pathfinder | Earn 100 badges |
| |
Stoic | Endure 100,000 points of damage |
| |
Hard Case | Endure 500,000 points of damage |
| |
Ironman / Ironwoman Badge | Endure 1,000,000 points of damage |
| |
Unbreakable | Endure 10,000,000 points of damage |
| |
Punch Drunk | Pay off 50,000 Debt |
| |
Unbroken | Pay off 100,000 Debt |
| |
Relentless | Pay off 200,000 Debt |
| |
Fixer | Heal others for 250,000 hit points |
| |
Doc | Heal others for 500,000 hit points |
| |
Mad Scientist | Heal others for 1,000,000 hit points |
| |
Slacker | Be held for 10 minutes |
| |
Sleepy | Be held for 30 minutes |
| |
Dazed and Confused | Be held for 60 minutes |
| |
Bling | Earn 500,000 infamy |
| |
Mr. Big / Ms. Big | Earn 2,500,000 infamy |
| |
Midas Touch | Earn 10,000,000 infamy |
| |
Soldier | Reach level 10 |
| |
Insider | Reach level 20 |
| |
Wiseguy / Wisegal | Reach level 30 |
| |
Captain | Reach level 40 |
| |
Made | Reach level 50 |
| |
Comrade | Lackey another villain for 4 hours |
| |
Drill Instructor | Lackey another villain for 8 hours |
| |
Svengali | Lackey another villain for 12 hours |
| |
Nigh Indestructible | Endure 25,000,000 points of damage |
| |
Invulnerable | Endure 50,000,000 points of damage |
| |
Immortal | Endure 100,000,000 points of damage |
| |
Deathless | Pay off 400,000 Debt |
| |
Undying | Pay off 800,000 Debt |
| |
Exalted | Pay off 1,000,000 Debt |
| |
Medical Specialist | Heal others for 3,000,000 hit points |
| |
Medicine Man / Woman | Heal others for 5,000,000 hit points |
| |
Empath | Heal others for 10,000,000 hit points |
| |
Confined | Be held for 3 hours |
| |
Caged | Be held for 6 hours |
| |
Jailed | Be held for 12 hours |
| |
Trendsetter | Earn 50,000,000 infamy |
| |
Popular | Earn 250,000,000 infamy |
| |
Leader | Earn 500,000,000 infamy |
| |
Role Model | Lackey another villain for 16 hours |
| |
Epitome | Lackey another villain for 20 hours |
| |
Paradigm | Lackey another villain for 24 hours |
| |
Trailblazer | Earn 200 badges |
See Also