Difference between revisions of "Weekly Strike Target/Historical"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
(→Task Forces) |
(→Strike Forces) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Operative Renault Strike Force]] | ! [[Operative Renault Strike Force]] | ||
| − | | 25-30 || 2011- | + | | 25-30 || 2011-09-20 || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
! [[Trepsarciel|Tree of Thorns Respec Trial]] | ! [[Trepsarciel|Tree of Thorns Respec Trial]] | ||
Revision as of 03:58, 28 September 2011
Task Forces
| Activity Name |
Level Range |
Date | Times Chosen |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manticore Task Force | 30-35 | 2011-09-20 | 2 |
| Dr. Kahn Task Force | 45-50 | 2011-06-14 | 2 |
| Statesman's Task Force | 45-50 | 2011-06-21 | 2 |
| Eden Trial | 39-41 | 2011-06-28 | 1 |
| Terra Volta Respec Trial | 44-50 | 2011-07-12 | 1 |
| Terra Volta Respec Trial | 24-33 | 2011-08-02 | 2 |
| Positron Task Force Part One | 10-15 | 2011-08-09 | 3 |
| Positron Task Force Part Two | 11-16 | 2011-08-09 | 2 |
| Sister Psyche Task Force | 20-25 | 2011-08-23 | 3 |
| Moonfire Task Force | 23-28 | 2011-08-30 | 2 |
| Terra Volta Respec Trial | 34-43 | 2011-09-06 | 2 |
| Admiral Sutter Task Force | 20-40 | 2011-09-06 | 4 |
| Numina Task Force | 35-40 | 2011-09-13 | 2 |
Strike Forces
| Activity Name |
Level Range |
Date | Times Chosen |
|---|---|---|---|
| Barracuda Strike Force | 45-50 | 2011-06-14 | 2 |
| Lord Recluse Strike Force | 45-50 | 2011-06-21 | 2 |
| Tree of Thorns Respec Trial | 44-50 | 2011-07-12 | 1 |
| Tree of Thorns Respec Trial | 24-33 | 2011-08-02 | 2 |
| Virgil Tarikoss Strike Force | 15-20 | 2011-08-09 | 3 |
| Silver Mantis Strike Force | 20-25 | 2011-08-23 | 3 |
| Operative Renault Strike Force | 25-30 | 2011-09-20 | 4 |
| Tree of Thorns Respec Trial | 34-43 | 2011-09-06 | 2 |
| Mortimer Kal Strike Force | 20-40 | 2011-09-06 | 3 |
| Ice Mistral Strike Force | 35-40 | 2011-09-13 | 3 |
Cooperative
| Activity Name |
Level Range |
Date | Times Chosen |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apex Task Force | 50 | 2011-06-07 | 2 |
| Imperious Task Force | 35-50 | 2011-07-19 | 3 |
| Tin Mage Mark II Task Force | 50 | 2011-07-26 | 2 |
| The Lady Grey Task Force | 45-50 | 2011-08-16 | 3 |