Difference between revisions of "Tech Material"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
(fixed a couple links: Arachnos Gun) |
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) (more linkies!) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[Tech_Salvage#Arachnos Gun|Arachnos Gun]] | |[[Tech_Salvage#Arachnos Gun|Arachnos Gun]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| − | | Arachanoid Blood | + | | [[Mutant_Salvage#Arachnoid_Blood|Arachanoid Blood]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[Mutant_Salvage#Carapace|Carapace]] | | [[Mutant_Salvage#Carapace|Carapace]] | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Tech_Salvage#Black_Box|Black Box]] | |[[Tech_Salvage#Black_Box|Black Box]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| − | | Nictus | + | | [[Tech_Salvage#Nictus_Momento|Nictus Momento]] |
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:41, 25 November 2006
| Salvage Type 1 | Quantity | Salvage Type 2 | Quantity | Salvage Type 3 | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amulet | 2 | Black Market Super Gear | 1 | ||
| Arachnos Gun | 1 | Arachanoid Blood | 1 | Carapace | 1 |
| Armor Shard | 2 | Arachnos Gun | 1 | ||
| Armor Shard | 2 | Sky Raider Device | 1 | ||
| Black Box | 1 | Nictus Momento | 2 | ||
| Black Box | 1 | Titanium | 2 | ||
| Blood Sample | 2 | Body Armor Fragment | 2 | ||
| Body Armor Fragment | 2 | Black Market Super Gear | 1 | ||
| Body Armor Fragment | 2 | EChip | 1 | ||
| Broken Crey Pistol | 3 | ||||
| Ceramic Compound | 2 | Black Box | 1 | ||
| Ceramic Compound | 2 | Body Armor Fragment | 1 | ||
| Ceramic Compound | 2 | EChip | 1 | ||
| Cybernetic Implant | 1 | Bio Sample | 2 | ||
| Devouring Culture | 2 | Bio Sample | 1 | Hamidon Lichen | 1 |
| EChip | 2 | Body Armor Fragment | 1 | ||
| Ectoplasmic Residue | 2 |