Difference between revisions of "Magical Ward"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) m (Arcane Ward moved to Magical Ward: ^^;; wrong name) |
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| + | |||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
| − | |+ Salvage used to make | + | |+ Salvage used to make Magical Ward |
|- | |- | ||
! Salvage Type 1||Quantity||Salvage Type 2||Quantity||Salvage Type 3||Quantity||Salvage Type 4||Quantity | ! Salvage Type 1||Quantity||Salvage Type 2||Quantity||Salvage Type 3||Quantity||Salvage Type 4||Quantity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Spirit_Guide]] |
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Broken Mask | | Broken Mask | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Potion | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Potion|Potion]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Ring | | Ring | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| − | | Ur-Metal | + | | [[Magic_Salvage#Ur-Metal]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thorn Fang | |Thorn Fang | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Magic_Salvage#Spirit_Guide]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 28: | Line 29: | ||
|Ectoplasm | |Ectoplasm | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| − | | Exotic Alloy | + | | [[Tech_Salvage#Exotic_Alloy|Exotic Alloy]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Arcane Powder | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Arcane_Powder|Arcane Powder]] |
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| − | | Scrolls | + | | [[Magic_Salvage#Scrolls]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Magic_Salvage#Spirit_Guide]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Ancestral Weapon | | Ancestral Weapon | ||
Revision as of 22:44, 17 November 2006
| Salvage Type 1 | Quantity | Salvage Type 2 | Quantity | Salvage Type 3 | Quantity | Salvage Type 4 | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Magic_Salvage#Spirit_Guide | 2 | Broken Mask | 1 | ||||
| Potion | 1 | Ring | 1 | Magic_Salvage#Ur-Metal | 1 | ||
| Thorn Fang | 2 | Magic_Salvage#Spirit_Guide | 1 | ||||
| R'yleh's Rain | 2 | Fa'lek Amulet | 1 | ||||
| Ectoplasm | 2 | Exotic Alloy | 1 | ||||
| Arcane Powder | 2 | Magic_Salvage#Scrolls | 1 | Magic_Salvage#Spirit_Guide | 1 | Ancestral Weapon | 1 |