Difference between revisions of "Experimental Tech"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) (more linkies!) |
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) (Neo Organics fixed (was missing the s, so it didn't take the link ^^)) |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| [[Magic_Salvage#Ectoplasm|Ectoplasm]] | | [[Magic_Salvage#Ectoplasm|Ectoplasm]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| − | | Neo | + | | [[Mutant_Salvage#Neo_Organics|Neo Organics]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:45, 25 November 2006
| Salvage Type 1 | Quantity | Salvage Type 2 | Quantity | Salvage Type 3 | Quantity | Salvage Type 4 | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blaster Tech | 1 | Arachnoid Venom | 2 | ||||
| CIA Files | 1 | Exotic Alloy | 2 | ||||
| Cortex Device | 1 | Rikti Communications Device | 1 | Rikti Plasma Rifle | 1 | Rikti Control Unit | 1 |
| Crey Tech | 1 | Nemesis Weapon | 2 | ||||
| Crey Tech | 1 | Stable Protonium | 2 | ||||
| Dangerous Chemicals | 1 | Exotic Alloy | 2 | ||||
| Energy Source | 1 | Freakshow Cybernetics | 1 | Powered Armor Circuitry | 1 | ||
| Exotic Alloy | 1 | CIA Files | 2 | ||||
| Exotic Alloy | 1 | Powered Armor Circuitry | 2 | ||||
| Exotic Alloy | 1 | Stable Protonium | 2 | ||||
| Exotic Alloy | 2 | Stable Protonium | 1 | ||||
| Graphite Composite | 1 | Military Intelligence | 1 | Stable Protonium | 1 | Nanites | 1 |
| Graphite Composite | 1 | Military Intelligence | 1 | Portal Tech | 2 | ||
| Hamidon Lichen | 1 | Exotic Compound | 1 | Hamidon Spore | 1 | ||
| Mutated Sample | 1 | Ectoplasm | 1 | Neo Organics | 1 | ||
| Portal Tech | 1 | Exotic Alloy |