Difference between revisions of "User:Sekoia/Sandbox/One"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
< User:Sekoia | Sandbox
(opacity failed in MSIE) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Primary | ! Primary | ||
| − | | | + | | {{User:Sekoia/Sandbox/Four}} || {{BoostType|type=Endurance Cost|amt=33}} || {{BoostType|type=Endurance Cost|amt=33}} || {{BoostType|type=Endurance Cost|amt=45}} || {{BoostType|type=Endurance Cost|amt=33}} || {{BoostType|type=Endurance Cost|amt=33}} || {{BoostType|type=Endurance Cost|amt=33}} || {{BoostType|type=Endurance Cost|amt=45}} || {{BoostType|type=Endurance Cost|amt=33}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:52, 14 November 2010
| Boost | Core Boost | Radial Boost | Total Core Revamp | Partial Core Revamp | Partial Radial Revamp | Total Radial Revamp | Core Paragon | Radial Paragon | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Primary | |