Difference between revisions of "Tech Power"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) |
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Salvage Type 1||Quantity||Salvage Type 2||Quantity||Salvage Type 3||Quantity | ! Salvage Type 1||Quantity||Salvage Type 2||Quantity||Salvage Type 3||Quantity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Magic_Salvage#Amulet | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Amulet|Amulet]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[Natural_Salvage#Black_Market_Super_Gear|Black Market Super Gear]] | | [[Natural_Salvage#Black_Market_Super_Gear|Black Market Super Gear]] | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Magic_Salvage#Ectoplasmic_Residue | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Ectoplasmic_Residue|Ectoplasmic Residue]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[Science_Salvage#Bio_Sample|Bio Sample]] | | [[Science_Salvage#Bio_Sample|Bio Sample]] | ||
Revision as of 22:16, 17 November 2006
Salvage used to make Tech Power
| Salvage Type 1 | Quantity | Salvage Type 2 | Quantity | Salvage Type 3 | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amulet | 1 | Black Market Super Gear | 2 | ||
| Arachanoid Blood | 2 | Spider Eye | 1 | ||
| Armor Shard | 1 | Arachnos Gun | 2 | ||
| Armor Shard | 1 | Sky Raider Device | 2 | ||
| Black Box | 2 | Nictus Momento | 1 | Nictus Ammo | 1 |
| Black Box | 2 | Titanium | 1 | ||
| Blood Sample | 2 | Body Armor Fragment | 2 | ||
| Body Armor Fragment | 1 | Black Market Super Gear | 2 | ||
| Body Armor Fragment | 1 | EChip | 2 | ||
| Broken Crey Rifle | 2 | Body Armor Fragment | 1 | ||
| Ceramic Compound | 1 | Black Box | 2 | ||
| Ceramic Compound | 1 | EChip | 2 | ||
| Cybernetic Implant | 2 | Bio Sample | 1 | ||
| Devouring Culture | 1 | Bio Sample | 2 | ||
| EChip | 1 | Body Armor Fragment | 2 | ||
| EChip | 3 | ||||
| Ectoplasmic Residue | 1 | Bio Sample | 2 | ||
| Energy Device | 2 | Cybernetic Charger | 1 | ||
| Lens | 1 | Mercury Circuits | 2 | ||
| Lens | 1 | Stable Protonium | 2 | ||
| Lev Disk | 1 | Golden Skin | 2 | ||
| Paragon Police Files | 2 | Black Market Super Gear | 1 | ||
| Rikti Armor Fragment | 1 | DNA Mutation | 2 | ||
| Slag Culture | 3 | ||||
| Superadine Extract | 2 | Bio Sample | 2 | ||
| Titanium | 1 | Clockwork Fragment | 2 | ||
| Titanium | 1 | DNA Mutation | 2 | ||
| Titanium | 1 | EChip | 2 | ||
| Trick Arrow | 2 | Body Armor Fragment | 1 |