Difference between revisions of "Mystic Foci"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) |
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Magic_Salvage#Tattoo]] | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Tattoo|Tattoo]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[Magic_Salvage#Hex|Hex]] | | [[Magic_Salvage#Hex|Hex]] | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pumice | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Pumice|Pumice]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[Magic_Salvage#Magma|Magma]] | | [[Magic_Salvage#Magma|Magma]] | ||
Revision as of 00:24, 18 November 2006
| Salvage Type 1 | Quantity | Salvage Type 2 | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ectoplasmic_Residue | 1 | Sigil | 2 |
| Witch's Hat | 1 | Fir Bolg Hand | 2 |
| Spark | 1 | Static Charge | 2 |
| Amulet | 3 | ||
| Coralax Hybrid Hand | 2 | Bio Sample | 1 |
| Ghost Trinket | 1 | Ectoplasmic_Residue | 2 |
| Tattoo | 1 | Hex | 2 |
| Pumice | 1 | Magma | 3 |
| Bio Sample | 3 | ||
| Dread Tramalian | 2 | ||
| Potion | 1 | Amulet | 2 |
| Luddite Pouch | 2 | Treatise | 1 |
| Titanium | 1 | Clockwork Fragment | 2 |
| Coins | 1 | Glittershrooms | 2 |
| Blood Sample | 2 | Tools of the Trade | 1 |
| Bone Fragment | 1 | Shivan Ectroplasm | 2 |
| Crystal Skull | 3 | Hex | 1 |
| Snake Fang | 1 | Snake Venom | 2 |
| Ghost Trinket | 1 | Saber | 2 |
| Potion | 1 | Arcane Powder | 2 |
| Blood Sample | 1 | Glittershrooms | 2 |
| Claw | 2 | Charm | 1 |
| Potion | 2 | Bracer | 1 |