Difference between revisions of "Mystic Element"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) |
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Magic_Salvage#Amulet|Amulet]] | |[[Magic_Salvage#Amulet|Amulet]] | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| − | | Potion | + | | [[Magic_Salvage#Potion|Potion]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Magic_Salvage#Charm|Charm]] | |[[Magic_Salvage#Charm|Charm]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| − | | [[Magic_Salvage#Orichalcum]] | + | | [[Magic_Salvage#Orichalcum|Orichalcum]] |
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Magic_Salvage#Tattoo]] | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Tattoo|Tattoo]] |
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| [[Magic_Salvage#Hex|Hex]] | | [[Magic_Salvage#Hex|Hex]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pumice | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Pumice|Pumice]] |
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|[[Magic_Salvage#Potion|Potion]] | |[[Magic_Salvage#Potion|Potion]] | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| − | | Amulet | + | | [[Magic_Salvage#Amulet|Amulet]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:24, 18 November 2006
| Salvage Type 1 | Quantity | Salvage Type 2 | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ectoplasmic Residue | 2 | Sigil | 1 |
| Witch's Hat | 2 | Fir Bolg Hand | 1 |
| Spark | 2 | Static Charge | 1 |
| Amulet | 2 | Potion | 1 |
| Charm | 1 | Orichalcum | 2 |
| Coralax Hybrid Hand | 1 | Bio Sample | 2 |
| Ghost Trinket | 2 | Ectoplasmic_Residue | 1 |
| Tattoo | 2 | Hex | 1 |
| Pumice | 3 | ||
| Blood Sample | 3 | ||
| Elemental Manual | 2 | Dread Tramalian | 1 |
| Potion | 2 | Amulet | 1 |
| Luddite Pouch | 1 | Treatise | 2 |
| Titanium | 2 | Clockwork Fragment | 1 |
| Coins | 2 | Glittershrooms | 1 |
| Blood Sample | 2 | Tools of the Trade | 1 |
| Bone Fragment | 1 | Hex | 3 |
| Snake Fang | 2 | Snake Venom | 1 |
| Ghost Trinket | 2 | Saber | 1 |
| Potion | 2 | Arcane Powder | 1 |
| Blood Sample | 2 | Glittershrooms | 1 |
| Claw | 2 | Amulet | 1 |
| Potion | 1 | Bracer | 2 |