Difference between revisions of "Magical Ward"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) |
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|+ Salvage used to make Magical Ward | |+ Salvage used to make Magical Ward | ||
| Line 5: | Line 4: | ||
! Salvage Type 1||Quantity||Salvage Type 2||Quantity||Salvage Type 3||Quantity||Salvage Type 4||Quantity | ! Salvage Type 1||Quantity||Salvage Type 2||Quantity||Salvage Type 3||Quantity||Salvage Type 4||Quantity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Magic_Salvage#Spirit_Guide]] | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Spirit_Guide|Spirit Guide]] |
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Broken Mask | | Broken Mask | ||
| Line 14: | Line 13: | ||
| Ring | | Ring | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| − | | [[Magic_Salvage#Ur-Metal]] | + | | [[Magic_Salvage#Ur-Metal|Ur-Metal]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thorn Fang | |Thorn Fang | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| − | | [[Magic_Salvage#Spirit_Guide]] | + | | [[Magic_Salvage#Spirit_Guide|Spirit Guide]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 34: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Magic_Salvage#Arcane_Powder|Arcane Powder]] | |[[Magic_Salvage#Arcane_Powder|Arcane Powder]] | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| − | | [[Magic_Salvage#Scrolls]] | + | | [[Magic_Salvage#Scrolls|Scrolls]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| − | | [[Magic_Salvage#Spirit_Guide]] | + | | [[Magic_Salvage#Spirit_Guide|Spirit Guide]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Ancestral Weapon | | Ancestral Weapon | ||
Revision as of 00:28, 18 November 2006
| Salvage Type 1 | Quantity | Salvage Type 2 | Quantity | Salvage Type 3 | Quantity | Salvage Type 4 | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spirit Guide | 2 | Broken Mask | 1 | ||||
| Potion | 1 | Ring | 1 | Ur-Metal | 1 | ||
| Thorn Fang | 2 | Spirit Guide | 1 | ||||
| R'yleh's Rain | 2 | Fa'lek Amulet | 1 | ||||
| Ectoplasm | 2 | Exotic Alloy | 1 | ||||
| Arcane Powder | 2 | Scrolls | 1 | Spirit Guide | 1 | Ancestral Weapon | 1 |