Difference between revisions of "Leveling Chart"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
m (filled out some more, need to check for rest) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|5 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - | |5 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6 || 5th || 4th || - || 1st or 2nd ( | + | |6 || 5th || 4th || - || 1st or 2nd (1st Pool) || - || - || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |7 || - || - || - || - || | + | |7 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8 || 6th || | + | |8 || 6th || 5th || - || 1st, 2nd (2nd Pool) || - || - || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |9 || - || - || - || - || | + | |9 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10 || 7th || - || | + | |10 || 7th || - || 4th || 1st, 2nd (3nd Pool) || -|| 2 || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |11 || | + | |11 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |12 || 8th || | + | |12 || 8th || 6th || - || 1st, 2nd (4th Pool) || - || - || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |13 || - || - || - || - || | + | |13 || - || - || - || - || 2|| - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |14 || 9th || - || - || | + | |14 || 9th || - || - || 3rd (All Pools) || - || - || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |15 || - || - || - || - || | + | |15 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || 1st Title |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |16 || 10th || - || | + | |16 || 10th || - || 5th || - || - || - || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |17 || - || - || - || - || | + | |17 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |18 ||11th || | + | |18 ||11th || 7th || - || - || - || - || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |19 || - || - || - || - || | + | |19 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |20 || 12th || - || | + | |20 || 12th || - || 6th || 4th (All Pools) || - || - || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |21 || - || - || - || - || | + | |21 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
|22 || 13th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |22 || 13th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |23 || - || - || - || - || | + | |23 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
|24 || 14th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |24 || 14th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |25 || - || - || - || - || | + | |25 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || 2nd Title |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |26 || 15th || | + | |26 || 15th || 8th || - || - || - || - || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |27 || - || - || - || - || | + | |27 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |28 || 16th || - || | + | |28 || 16th || - || 7th || - || - || - || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |29 || - || - || - || - || | + | |29 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
|30 || 17th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |30 || 17th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |31 || - || - || - || - || | + | |31 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |32 || 18th || | + | |32 || 18th || 9th || - || - || - || - || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |33 || - || - || - || - || | + | |33 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |34 || - || - || - || - || | + | |34 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |35 || 19th || - || | + | |35 || 19th || - || 8th || - || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |36 || - || - || - || - || | + | |36 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |37 || - || - || - || - || | + | |37 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |38 || 20th || - || | + | |38 || 20th || - || 9th || - || - || - || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |39 || - || - || - || - || | + | |39 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |40 || - || - || - || - || | + | |40 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
|41 || 21st || - || - || - || - || - || - | |41 || 21st || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |42 || - || - || - || - || | + | |42 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |43 || - || - || - || - || | + | |43 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
|44 || 22nd || - || - || - || - || - || - | |44 || 22nd || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |45 || - || - || - || - || | + | |45 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |46 || - || - || - || - || | + | |46 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
|47 || 23rd|| - || - || - || - || - || - | |47 || 23rd|| - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |48 || - || - || - || - || | + | |48 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
|49 || 24th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |49 || 24th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |50 || - || - || - || - || | + | |50 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Gameplay]] | [[Category:Gameplay]] | ||
Revision as of 19:15, 2 April 2006
| Level | New Powers | Primary Power Available | Secondary Power Available | Pool Power Available | Addition Slots | Addition Inspirations | Other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1st & 2nd | 1st & 2nd | 1st | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | - | - | 1 | - |
| 3 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | - |
| 4 | 4th | - | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
| 5 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 6 | 5th | 4th | - | 1st or 2nd (1st Pool) | - | - | - |
| 7 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 8 | 6th | 5th | - | 1st, 2nd (2nd Pool) | - | - | - |
| 9 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 10 | 7th | - | 4th | 1st, 2nd (3nd Pool) | - | 2 | - |
| 11 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 12 | 8th | 6th | - | 1st, 2nd (4th Pool) | - | - | - |
| 13 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 14 | 9th | - | - | 3rd (All Pools) | - | - | - |
| 15 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 1st Title |
| 16 | 10th | - | 5th | - | - | - | - |
| 17 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 18 | 11th | 7th | - | - | - | - | - |
| 19 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 20 | 12th | - | 6th | 4th (All Pools) | - | - | - |
| 21 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 22 | 13th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 23 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 24 | 14th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 25 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 2nd Title |
| 26 | 15th | 8th | - | - | - | - | - |
| 27 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 28 | 16th | - | 7th | - | - | - | - |
| 29 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 30 | 17th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 31 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 32 | 18th | 9th | - | - | - | - | - |
| 33 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 34 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 35 | 19th | - | 8th | - | - | - | - |
| 36 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 37 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 38 | 20th | - | 9th | - | - | - | - |
| 39 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 40 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 41 | 21st | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 42 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 43 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 44 | 22nd | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 45 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 46 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 47 | 23rd | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 48 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 49 | 24th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 50 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |