Difference between revisions of "Leveling Chart"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
(Still needs a lot more to fill in) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Wip}} | {{Wip}} | ||
| − | {| Border=1 | + | {| Border=1 style="text-align:center" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | !Level || New Powers || Primary Power Available || Secondary Power Available || Pool Power Available || Addition Slots || Addition Inspirations || Other | |
| − | | Addition Slots || Addition Inspirations || | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
| − | |- | + | | 1 || 1st & 2nd || 1st & 2nd || 1st || - || - || 3 || - |
| − | |1 || 1st & 2nd || 1st & 2nd || 1st || - || - || 3 || - | + | |
|- | |- | ||
|2 || 3rd || 3rd || 2nd || - || - || 1 || - | |2 || 3rd || 3rd || 2nd || - || - || 1 || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|3 || - || - || - || - || 2 || 4 || - | |3 || - || - || - || - || 2 || 4 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4|| 4th || - || 3rd || - || - || - || - | |4|| 4th || - || 3rd || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|5 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - | |5 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || 5th || 4th || - || 1st or 2nd (First Pool) || - || - || - | |6 || 5th || 4th || - || 1st or 2nd (First Pool) || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|7 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |7 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || 6th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |8 || 6th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|9 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |9 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || 7th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |10 || 7th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|11 || || - || - || - || - || - || - | |11 || || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || 8th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |12 || 8th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|13 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |13 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || 9th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |14 || 9th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|15 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |15 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || 10th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |16 || 10th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|17 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |17 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 ||11th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |18 ||11th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|19 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |19 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || 12th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |20 || 12th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|21 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |21 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || 13th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |22 || 13th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|23 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |23 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 || 14th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |24 || 14th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|25 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |25 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 || 15th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |26 || 15th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|27 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |27 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 || 16th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |28 || 16th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|29 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |29 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 || 17th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |30 || 17th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|31 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |31 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 || 18th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |32 || 18th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|33 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |33 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |34 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|35 || 19th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |35 || 19th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |36 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|37 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |37 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 || 20th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |38 || 20th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|39 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |39 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |40 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|41 || 21st || - || - || - || - || - || - | |41 || 21st || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |42 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|43 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |43 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 || 22nd || - || - || - || - || - || - | |44 || 22nd || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|45 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |45 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |46 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|47 || 23rd|| - || - || - || - || - || - | |47 || 23rd|| - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | |48 || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=silver |
|49 || 24th || - || - || - || - || - || - | |49 || 24th || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:57, 2 April 2006
| Level | New Powers | Primary Power Available | Secondary Power Available | Pool Power Available | Addition Slots | Addition Inspirations | Other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1st & 2nd | 1st & 2nd | 1st | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | - | - | 1 | - |
| 3 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | - |
| 4 | 4th | - | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
| 5 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 6 | 5th | 4th | - | 1st or 2nd (First Pool) | - | - | - |
| 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 8 | 6th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 10 | 7th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 12 | 8th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 14 | 9th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 16 | 10th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 18 | 11th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 20 | 12th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 22 | 13th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 24 | 14th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 26 | 15th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 28 | 16th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 30 | 17th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 32 | 18th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 35 | 19th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 38 | 20th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 41 | 21st | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 44 | 22nd | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 47 | 23rd | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 49 | 24th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |