Difference between revisions of "Arcane Essence"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) (updated with the new salvage) |
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) (corrected Fish Scales, shouldn't be plural ^^ (and linkied it)) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Magic_Salvage#Orichalcum|Orichalcum]]||2||[[Magic_Salvage#Ring|Ring]]||1||[[Magic_Salvage#Demonlogica|Demonlogica]]||1 | |[[Magic_Salvage#Orichalcum|Orichalcum]]||2||[[Magic_Salvage#Ring|Ring]]||1||[[Magic_Salvage#Demonlogica|Demonlogica]]||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Coral Shard||2||Fish | + | |Coral Shard||2||[[Mutant_Salvage#Fish_Scale|Fish Scale]]||1 |
|- | |- | ||
|Etherium||2||[[Magic_Salvage#Phantom_Tears|Phantom Tears]]||1 | |Etherium||2||[[Magic_Salvage#Phantom_Tears|Phantom Tears]]||1 | ||
Revision as of 19:26, 25 November 2006
| Salvage Type 1 | Quantity | Salvage Type 2 | Quantity | Salvage Type 3 | Quantity | Salvage Type 4 | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Necklace of Teeth | 2 | Fetish | 1 | ||||
| Verminous Victuals | 2 | Tuatha Furs | 1 | ||||
| Potion | 1 | Ring | 2 | ||||
| Orichalcum | 2 | Ring | 1 | Demonlogica | 1 | ||
| Coral Shard | 2 | Fish Scale | 1 | ||||
| Etherium | 2 | Phantom Tears | 1 | ||||
| Pumpkin Bomb | 2 | Red Cap Pouch | 1 | ||||
| Etherium | 2 | Phantom Tears | 1 | ||||
| Elemental Manual | 1 | Dread Tramalian | 2 | Spielmans Spear | 2 | ||
| Ur-Metal | 2 | Clockwork Plate | 1 | ||||
| Verminous Victuals | 1 | Red Cap Pouch | 2 | ||||
| Blood Sample | 1 | Tools of the Trade | 1 | Ur-Metal | 1 | Mutated Sample | 1 |
| Shivan Ectoplasm | 2 | Dangerous Chemicals | 2 | ||||
| Tsoo Ink | 1 | Scrolls | 2 | ||||
| Fir Bolg Hand | 1 | Tuatha Furs | 2 | ||||
| Claw | 2 | Etherium | 2 | ||||
| Ancient Weapon | 1 | Exotic Compound | 2 |