Difference between revisions of "Arcane Essence"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) |
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| + | |||
{| border="1" | {| border="1" | ||
|+ Salvage used to make Arcane Essence | |+ Salvage used to make Arcane Essence | ||
| Line 4: | Line 5: | ||
! Salvage Type 1||Quantity||Salvage Type 2||Quantity||Salvage Type 3||Quantity||Salvage Type 4||Quantity | ! Salvage Type 1||Quantity||Salvage Type 2||Quantity||Salvage Type 3||Quantity||Salvage Type 4||Quantity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Magic_Salvage#Necklace_of_Teeth]]||2||[[Magic_Salvage#Fetish|Fetish]]||1 | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Necklace_of_Teeth|Necklace of Teeth]]||2||[[Magic_Salvage#Fetish|Fetish]]||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Verminous Victuals||2||Tuatha Furs||1 | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Venimous_Victuals|Verminous Victuals]]||2||Tuatha Furs||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Magic_Salvage#Potion|Potion]]||1||[[Magic_Salvage#Ring]]||2 | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Potion|Potion]]||1||[[Magic_Salvage#Ring|Ring]]||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Orichalcum|Orichalcum]]||2||[[Magic_Salvage#Ring|Ring]]||1||[[Magic_Salvage#Demonlogica|Demonlogica]]||1 |
|- | |- | ||
|Coral Shard||2||Fish Scales||1 | |Coral Shard||2||Fish Scales||1 | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
|Etherium||2||Phantom Tears||1 | |Etherium||2||Phantom Tears||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Pumpkin Bomb||2||[[Magic_Salvage#Red_Cap_Pouch]]||1 | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Pumpkin_Bomb|Pumpkin Bomb]]||2||[[Magic_Salvage#Red_Cap_Pouch|Red Cap Pouch]]||1 |
|- | |- | ||
|Etherium||2||Phantom Tears||1 | |Etherium||2||Phantom Tears||1 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 23: | ||
|[[Magic_Salvage#Elemental_Manual|Elemental Manual]]||1||[[Magic_Salvage#Dread_Tramalian|Dread Tramalian]]||2||Spielmans Spear||2 | |[[Magic_Salvage#Elemental_Manual|Elemental Manual]]||1||[[Magic_Salvage#Dread_Tramalian|Dread Tramalian]]||2||Spielmans Spear||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Magic_Salvage#Ur-Metal]]||2||Clockwork Plate||1 | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Ur-Metal|Ur-Metal]]||2||Clockwork Plate||1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Verminous Victuals||1||[[Magic_Salvage#Red_Cap_Pouch]]||2 | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Venimous_Victuals|Verminous Victuals]]||1||[[Magic_Salvage#Red_Cap_Pouch|Red Cap Pouch]]||2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Mutant_Salvage#Blood_Sample|Blood Sample]]||1||[[Natural_Salvage#Tools_of_the_Trade|Tools of the Trade]]||1||Ur | + | |[[Mutant_Salvage#Blood_Sample|Blood Sample]]||1||[[Natural_Salvage#Tools_of_the_Trade|Tools of the Trade]]||1||[[Magic_Salvage#Ur-Metal|Ur-Metal]]||1||[[Mutant_Salvage#Mutated_Sample|Mutated Sample]]||1 |
|- | |- | ||
|Shivan Ectoplasm||2||[[Science_Salvage#Dangerous_Chemicals|Dangerous Chemicals]]||2 | |Shivan Ectoplasm||2||[[Science_Salvage#Dangerous_Chemicals|Dangerous Chemicals]]||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Magic_Salvage#Tsoo_Ink]]||1||[[Magic_Salvage#Scrolls]]||2 | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Tsoo_Ink|Tsoo Ink]]||1||[[Magic_Salvage#Scrolls|Scrolls]]||2 |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Magic_Salvage#Fir_Bolg_Hand|Fir Bolg Hand]]||1||Tuatha Furs||2 | |[[Magic_Salvage#Fir_Bolg_Hand|Fir Bolg Hand]]||1||Tuatha Furs||2 | ||
Revision as of 00:29, 18 November 2006
| Salvage Type 1 | Quantity | Salvage Type 2 | Quantity | Salvage Type 3 | Quantity | Salvage Type 4 | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Necklace of Teeth | 2 | Fetish | 1 | ||||
| Verminous Victuals | 2 | Tuatha Furs | 1 | ||||
| Potion | 1 | Ring | 2 | ||||
| Orichalcum | 2 | Ring | 1 | Demonlogica | 1 | ||
| Coral Shard | 2 | Fish Scales | 1 | ||||
| Etherium | 2 | Phantom Tears | 1 | ||||
| Pumpkin Bomb | 2 | Red Cap Pouch | 1 | ||||
| Etherium | 2 | Phantom Tears | 1 | ||||
| Elemental Manual | 1 | Dread Tramalian | 2 | Spielmans Spear | 2 | ||
| Ur-Metal | 2 | Clockwork Plate | 1 | ||||
| Verminous Victuals | 1 | Red Cap Pouch | 2 | ||||
| Blood Sample | 1 | Tools of the Trade | 1 | Ur-Metal | 1 | Mutated Sample | 1 |
| Shivan Ectoplasm | 2 | Dangerous Chemicals | 2 | ||||
| Tsoo Ink | 1 | Scrolls | 2 | ||||
| Fir Bolg Hand | 1 | Tuatha Furs | 2 | ||||
| Claw | 2 | Etherium | 2 | ||||
| Ancient Weapon | 1 | Exotic Compound | 2 |