Difference between revisions of "Template:Field Crafter Salvage"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
(New page: {| border=1 style="text-align: center" |+ '''Table of Salvage Requirements''' ! Salvage ! Count |- |Alchemical Silver |21 |- |Ancient Artifact |32 |- |Ancient Bone |86 |- |Brass |64 |- |C...) |
m (removing extra newline before noinclude tag) |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {| | + | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center" cellpadding="2" |
| − | |+ '''Table of Salvage Requirements''' | + | |+ '''Table of Total Salvage Requirements''' |
! Salvage | ! Salvage | ||
! Count | ! Count | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Alchemical Silver | + | |align="left" |[[Alchemical Silver Salvage|Alchemical Silver]] |
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ancient Artifact | + | |align="left" |[[Ancient Artifact Salvage|Ancient Artifact]] |
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ancient Bone | + | |align="left" |[[Ancient Bone Salvage|Ancient Bone]] |
|86 | |86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |align="left" |[[Boresight Salvage|Boresight]] |
|64 | |64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Circuit Board | + | |align="left" |[[Brass Salvage|Brass]] |
| + | |64 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |align="left" |[[Circuit Board Salvage|Circuit Board]] | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Clockwork Winder | + | |align="left" |[[Clockwork Winder Salvage|Clockwork Winder]] |
|64 | |64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Computer Virus | + | |align="left" |[[Computer Virus Salvage|Computer Virus]] |
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Demonic Blood Sample | + | |align="left" |[[Demonic Blood Sample Salvage|Demonic Blood Sample]] |
|77 | |77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Human Blood Sample | + | |align="left" |[[Human Blood Sample Salvage|Human Blood Sample]] |
| − | | | + | |78 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Improvised Cybernetic | + | |align="left" |[[Improvised Cybernetic Salvage|Improvised Cybernetic]] |
| − | | | + | |60 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Inanimate Carbon Rod | + | |align="left" |[[Inanimate Carbon Rod Salvage|Inanimate Carbon Rod]] |
|55 | |55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Inert Gas | + | |align="left" |[[Inert Gas Salvage|Inert Gas]] |
| − | | | + | |56 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Iron | + | |align="left" |[[Iron Salvage|Iron]] |
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Luck Charm | + | |align="left" |[[Luck Charm Salvage|Luck Charm]] |
|64 | |64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Masterwork Weapon | + | |align="left" |[[Masterwork Weapon Salvage|Masterwork Weapon]] |
|53 | |53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rune | + | |align="left" |[[Rune Salvage|Rune]] |
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Scientific Theory | + | |align="left" |[[Runebound Armor Salvage|Runebound Armor]] |
| − | | | + | |32 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |align="left" |[[Scientific Theory Salvage|Scientific Theory]] | ||
| + | |60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Simple Chemical | + | |align="left" |[[Simple Chemical Salvage|Simple Chemical]] |
|68 | |68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Spell Ink | + | |align="left" |[[Spell Ink Salvage|Spell Ink]] |
|39 | |39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Spell Scroll | + | |align="left" |[[Spell Scroll Salvage|Spell Scroll]] |
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Spiritual Essence | + | |align="left" |[[Spiritual Essence Salvage|Spiritual Essence]] |
|100 | |100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Stabilized Mutant Genome | + | |align="left" |[[Stabilized Mutant Genome Salvage|Stabilized Mutant Genome]] |
|58 | |58 | ||
| − | |} | + | |}<noinclude> |
| + | |||
| + | [[Category:Invention System Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 01:13, 22 February 2010
| Salvage | Count |
|---|---|
| Alchemical Silver | 21 |
| Ancient Artifact | 32 |
| Ancient Bone | 86 |
| Boresight | 64 |
| Brass | 64 |
| Circuit Board | 81 |
| Clockwork Winder | 64 |
| Computer Virus | 23 |
| Demonic Blood Sample | 77 |
| Human Blood Sample | 78 |
| Improvised Cybernetic | 60 |
| Inanimate Carbon Rod | 55 |
| Inert Gas | 56 |
| Iron | 30 |
| Luck Charm | 64 |
| Masterwork Weapon | 53 |
| Rune | 9 |
| Runebound Armor | 32 |
| Scientific Theory | 60 |
| Simple Chemical | 68 |
| Spell Ink | 39 |
| Spell Scroll | 29 |
| Spiritual Essence | 100 |
| Stabilized Mutant Genome | 58 |