Difference between revisions of "Tech Material"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) m |
(fixed a couple links: Arachnos Gun) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Tech_Salvage#Arachnos Gun|Arachnos Gun]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Arachanoid Blood | | Arachanoid Blood | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Tech_Salvage#Armor_Shard|Armor Shard]] | |[[Tech_Salvage#Armor_Shard|Armor Shard]] | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| − | | | + | |[[Tech_Salvage#Arachnos Gun|Arachnos Gun]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:37, 19 November 2006
| Salvage Type 1 | Quantity | Salvage Type 2 | Quantity | Salvage Type 3 | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amulet | 2 | Black Market Super Gear | 1 | ||
| Arachnos Gun | 1 | Arachanoid Blood | 1 | Carapace | 1 |
| Armor Shard | 2 | Arachnos Gun | 1 | ||
| Armor Shard | 2 | Sky Raider Device | 1 | ||
| Black Box | 1 | Nictus Momentos | 2 | ||
| Black Box | 1 | Titanium | 2 | ||
| Blood Sample | 2 | Body Armor Fragment | 2 | ||
| Body Armor Fragment | 2 | Black Market Super Gear | 1 | ||
| Body Armor Fragment | 2 | EChip | 1 | ||
| Broken Crey Pistol | 3 | ||||
| Ceramic Compound | 2 | Black Box | 1 | ||
| Ceramic Compound | 2 | Body Armor Fragment | 1 | ||
| Ceramic Compound | 2 | EChip | 1 | ||
| Cybernetic Implant | 1 | Bio Sample | 2 | ||
| Devouring Culture | 2 | Bio Sample | 1 | Hamidon Lichen | 1 |
| EChip | 2 | Body Armor Fragment | 1 | ||
| Ectoplasmic Residue | 2 |