Difference between revisions of "Mystic Foci"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) m (spelling error) |
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) (no such thing as Coralax Hybrid Hand, o.o its should be CH blood though..) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Coralax Hybrid | + | |[[Mutant_Salvage#Coralax_Hybrid_Blood|Coralax Hybrid Blood]] |
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| [[Science_Salvage#Bio_Sample|Bio Sample]] | | [[Science_Salvage#Bio_Sample|Bio Sample]] | ||
Revision as of 17:42, 25 November 2006
| Salvage Type 1 | Quantity | Salvage Type 2 | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ectoplasmic Residue | 1 | Sigil | 2 |
| Witch's Hat | 1 | Fir Bolg Hand | 2 |
| Spark | 1 | Static Charge | 2 |
| Amulet | 3 | ||
| Coralax Hybrid Blood | 2 | Bio Sample | 1 |
| Ghost Trinket | 1 | Ectoplasmic Residue | 2 |
| Tattoo | 1 | Hex | 2 |
| Pumice | 1 | Magma | 3 |
| Bio Sample | 3 | ||
| Dread Tramalian | 2 | ||
| Potion | 1 | Amulet | 2 |
| Luddite Pouch | 2 | Treatise | 1 |
| Titanium | 1 | Clockwork Fragment | 2 |
| Coins | 1 | Glittershrooms | 2 |
| Blood Sample | 2 | Tools of the Trade | 1 |
| Bone Fragment | 1 | Shivan Ectroplasm | 2 |
| Crystal Skull | 3 | Hex | 1 |
| Snake Fang | 1 | Snake Venom | 2 |
| Ghost Trinket | 1 | Saber | 2 |
| Potion | 1 | Arcane Powder | 2 |
| Blood Sample | 1 | Glittershrooms | 2 |
| Claw | 2 | Charm | 1 |
| Potion | 2 | Bracer | 1 |