Difference between revisions of "Leveling Chart"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
m |
m |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Level || New Powers || Primary Power Available || Secondary Power Available || Pool Power Available || Addition Slots || Addition Inspirations || Other | !Level || New Powers || Primary Power Available || Secondary Power Available || Pool Power Available || Addition Slots || Addition Inspirations || Other | ||
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | | 1 || 1st & 2nd || 1st & 2nd || 1st || - || - || 3 || | + | | 1 || 1st & 2nd || 1st & 2nd || 1st || - || - || 3 || Origin Temporary Power, No debt for defeat |
|- | |- | ||
|2 || 3rd || 3rd || 2nd || - || - || 1 || - | |2 || 3rd || 3rd || 2nd || - || - || 1 || - | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|9 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - | |9 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10 || 7th || - || 4th || 1st, 2nd (3nd Pool) || -|| 2 || | + | |10 || 7th || - || 4th || 1st, 2nd (3nd Pool) || -|| 2 || Create SG and Sidekick/Lackey, Lose origin temporary power, Debt accrued if defeated |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
|11 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - | |11 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|19 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - | |19 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |20 || 12th || - || 6th || 4th (All Pools) || - || - || | + | |20 || 12th || - || 6th || 4th (All Pools) || - || - || Cape and 2nd costume mission unlocked |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
|21 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - | |21 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|23 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - | |23 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |24 || 14th || - || - || - || - || - || | + | |24 || 14th || - || - || - || - || - || Respec Trial available |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
|25 || - || - || - || - || 2 || 5 || 2nd Title | |25 || - || - || - || - || 2 || 5 || 2nd Title | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|29 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - | |29 || - || - || - || - || 2 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |30 || 17th || - || - || - || - || - || | + | |30 || 17th || - || - || - || - || - || Aura and 3rd costume mission unlocked |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
|31 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - | |31 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|33 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - | |33 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |34 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || | + | |34 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || 2nd Respec Trial available |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
|35 || 19th || - || 8th || - || - || - || - | |35 || 19th || - || 8th || - || - || - || - | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|39 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - | |39 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |40 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || | + | |40 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || 4th costume mission unlocked |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |41 || 21st || - || - || | + | |41 || 21st || - || - || 1st,2nd Epic Power || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
|42 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - | |42 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|43 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - | |43 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |44 || 22nd || - || - || | + | |44 || 22nd || - || - || 3rd Epic Power || - || - || 3rd respec trail available |
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
|45 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - | |45 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|46 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - | |46 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - | ||
|- bgcolor=silver | |- bgcolor=silver | ||
| − | |47 || 23rd|| - || - || | + | |47 || 23rd|| - || - || 4th Epic Power || - || - || - |
|- | |- | ||
|48 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - | |48 || - || - || - || - || 3 || - || - | ||
Revision as of 19:39, 2 April 2006
| Level | New Powers | Primary Power Available | Secondary Power Available | Pool Power Available | Addition Slots | Addition Inspirations | Other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1st & 2nd | 1st & 2nd | 1st | - | - | 3 | Origin Temporary Power, No debt for defeat |
| 2 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd | - | - | 1 | - |
| 3 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | - |
| 4 | 4th | - | 3rd | - | - | - | - |
| 5 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 6 | 5th | 4th | - | 1st or 2nd (1st Pool) | - | - | - |
| 7 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 8 | 6th | 5th | - | 1st, 2nd (2nd Pool) | - | - | - |
| 9 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 10 | 7th | - | 4th | 1st, 2nd (3nd Pool) | - | 2 | Create SG and Sidekick/Lackey, Lose origin temporary power, Debt accrued if defeated |
| 11 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 12 | 8th | 6th | - | 1st, 2nd (4th Pool) | - | - | - |
| 13 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 14 | 9th | - | - | 3rd (All Pools) | - | - | - |
| 15 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 1st Title |
| 16 | 10th | - | 5th | - | - | - | - |
| 17 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 18 | 11th | 7th | - | - | - | - | - |
| 19 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 20 | 12th | - | 6th | 4th (All Pools) | - | - | Cape and 2nd costume mission unlocked |
| 21 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 22 | 13th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 23 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 24 | 14th | - | - | - | - | - | Respec Trial available |
| 25 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 5 | 2nd Title |
| 26 | 15th | 8th | - | - | - | - | - |
| 27 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 28 | 16th | - | 7th | - | - | - | - |
| 29 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
| 30 | 17th | - | - | - | - | - | Aura and 3rd costume mission unlocked |
| 31 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 32 | 18th | 9th | - | - | - | - | - |
| 33 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 34 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 2nd Respec Trial available |
| 35 | 19th | - | 8th | - | - | - | - |
| 36 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 37 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 38 | 20th | - | 9th | - | - | - | - |
| 39 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 40 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 4th costume mission unlocked |
| 41 | 21st | - | - | 1st,2nd Epic Power | - | - | - |
| 42 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 43 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 44 | 22nd | - | - | 3rd Epic Power | - | - | 3rd respec trail available |
| 45 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 46 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 47 | 23rd | - | - | 4th Epic Power | - | - | - |
| 48 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
| 49 | 24th | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 50 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |