Difference between revisions of "Arcane Glyph"
From Paragon Wiki Archive
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) (updated with the new salvage) |
Sleepykitty (Talk | contribs) (Etherium added, corrected fish scales spelling) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Coral Shard | |Coral Shard | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| − | | Fish | + | | [[Mutant_Salvage#Fish_Scale|Fish Scale]] |
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etherium | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Etherium|Etherium]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[Magic_Salvage#Phantom_Tears|Phantom Tears]] | | [[Magic_Salvage#Phantom_Tears|Phantom Tears]] | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Etherium | + | |[[Magic_Salvage#Etherium|Etherium]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[Magic_Salvage#Phantom_Tears|Phantom Tears]] | | [[Magic_Salvage#Phantom_Tears|Phantom Tears]] | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|[[Magic_Salvage#Claw|Claw]] | |[[Magic_Salvage#Claw|Claw]] | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| − | | Etherium | + | | [[Magic_Salvage#Etherium|Etherium]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[Magic_Salvage#Demonlogica|Demonlogica]] | | [[Magic_Salvage#Demonlogica|Demonlogica]] | ||
Revision as of 17:22, 26 November 2006
| Salvage Type 1 | Quantity | Salvage Type 2 | Quantity | Salvage Type 3 | Quantity | Salvage Type 4 | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Necklace of Teeth | 1 | Fetish | 2 | ||||
| Witch's Hat | 1 | Fir Bolg Hand | 1 | Verminous Victuals | 1 | Tuatha Furs | 1 |
| Potion | 1 | Ring | 1 | Amulet | 1 | ||
| Ring | 1 | Demonlogica | 1 | Talisman | 1 | ||
| Coral Shard | 1 | Fish Scale | 2 | ||||
| Etherium | 1 | Phantom Tears | 1 | Ghost Trinket | 1 | ||
| Fir Bolg Straw | 1 | Fir Bolg Hand | 1 | Pumpkin Bomb | 1 | Red Cap Pouch | 1 |
| Etherium | 1 | Phantom Tears | 1 | Ghost Trinket | 1 | ||
| Spielman's Signet | 1 | Ur-Metal | 2 | ||||
| Titanium | 1 | Ur-Metal | 1 | Clockwork Plate | 1 | ||
| Verminous Victuals | 2 | Red Cap Pouch | 1 | ||||
| Tools of the Trade | 2 | Ur-Metal | 1 | Mutated Sample | 1 | ||
| Bone Fragment | 2 | Ur-Metal | 2 | ||||
| Tsoo Ink | 2 | Scrolls | 1 | ||||
| Fir Bolg Hand | 2 | Tuatha Furs | 1 | ||||
| Claw | 2 | Etherium | 1 | Demonlogica | 1 | ||
| Bracer | 2 | Ancient Weapon | 1 | Exotic Compound | 1 |